The N54 BUS SCHEDULE HEMP AMITYVILLE SUN MALL BUS SCHEDULE N54 HEMP AMITYVILLE SUN MALL access here the mta or NICE BUS schedule, learn how to get to your destination using the Nassau City collective transportation, all of the population requiring college in the Nassau community.
A. Hempstead Transit Center | B. JERUSALEM AVE & UNIONDALE AVE | C. MERRICK AVE & JERUSALEM AVE. | D. JERUSALEM AVE & BELLMORE RD | E. Jerusalem Ave. & Wantagh Ave. | F. Jerusalem Ave & Washington Ave | G. SUNRISE HWY & BROADWAY | H. SUNRISE HWY & UNQUA RD | I. SUNRISE MALL TERMINAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:34 AM | 5:44 AM | 5:49 AM | 5:54 AM | 5:58 AM | 6:01 AM | 6:06 AM | 6:10 AM | 6:13 AM |
6:32 AM | 6:45 AM | 6:50 AM | 6:56 AM | 7:00 AM | 7:03 AM | 7:10 AM | 7:15 AM | 7:18 AM |
7:30 AM | 7:46 AM | 7:53 AM | 7:59 AM | 8:04 AM | 8:08 AM | 8:15 AM | 8:19 AM | 8:22 AM |
8:30 AM | 8:44 AM | 8:51 AM | 8:57 AM | 9:02 AM | 9:05 AM | 9:11 AM | 9:16 AM | 9:19 AM |
9:45 AM | 9:58 AM | 10:05 AM | 10:11 AM | 10:16 AM | 10:19 AM | 10:25 AM | 10:30 AM | 10:33 AM |
12:30 PM | 12:43 PM | 12:50 PM | 12:55 PM | 12:59 PM | 1:02 PM | 1:08 PM | 1:14 PM | 1:17 PM |
2:15 PM | 2:28 PM | 2:35 PM | 2:40 PM | 2:44 PM | 2:47 PM | 2:53 PM | 2:59 PM | 3:02 PM |
3:25 PM | 3:40 PM | 3:47 PM | 3:53 PM | 3:59 PM | 4:02 PM | 4:09 PM | 4:15 PM | 4:18 PM |
4:25 PM | 4:43 PM | 4:49 PM | 4:55 PM | 5:01 PM | 5:04 PM | 5:11 PM | 5:16 PM | 5:19 PM |
5:25 PM | 5:40 PM | 5:47 PM | 5:53 PM | 5:59 PM | 6:02 PM | 6:10 PM | 6:15 PM | 6:18 PM |
6:25 PM | 6:39 PM | 6:46 PM | 6:51 PM | 6:56 PM | 6:59 PM | 7:05 PM | 7:09 PM | 7:12 PM |
7:05 PM | 7:18 PM | 7:25 PM | 7:30 PM | 7:34 PM | 7:37 PM | 7:43 PM | 7:47 PM | 7:50 PM |
7:55 PM | 8:08 PM | 8:15 PM | 8:20 PM | 8:24 PM | 8:27 PM | 8:33 PM | 8:37 PM | 8:40 PM |
8:45 PM | 8:58 PM | 9:03 PM | 9:08 PM | 9:12 PM | 9:15 PM | 9:21 PM | 9:24 PM | 9:27 PM |
9:45 PM | 9:57 PM | 10:02 PM | 10:06 PM | 10:09 PM | 10:12 PM | 10:18 PM | 10:21 PM | 10:24 PM |
A. SUNRISE MALL @ Massapequa Pk | B. SUNRISE HWY & UNQUA RD | C. SUNRISE HWY & BROADWAY | D. Jerusalem Ave & Washington Ave | E. Jerusalem Ave & Wantagh Ave. | F. JERUSALEM AVE & BELLMORE RD | G. MERRICK AVE. & JERUSALEM AVE. | H. JERUSALEM AVE & UNIONDALE AVE | I. Hempstead Transit Center |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:17 AM | 5:19 AM | 5:22 AM | 5:27 AM | 5:30 AM | 5:34 AM | 5:39 AM | 5:46 AM | 5:58 AM |
5:47 AM | 5:49 AM | 5:52 AM | 5:57 AM | 6:00 AM | 6:04 AM | 6:09 AM | 6:16 AM | 6:28 AM |
6:53 AM | 6:55 AM | 7:00 AM | 7:06 AM | 7:10 AM | 7:14 AM | 7:20 AM | 7:28 AM | 7:42 AM |
7:58 AM | 8:00 AM | 8:05 AM | 8:11 AM | 8:15 AM | 8:19 AM | 8:25 AM | 8:33 AM | 8:47 AM |
9:00 AM | 9:02 AM | 9:07 AM | 9:13 AM | 9:17 AM | 9:20 AM | 9:25 AM | 9:32 AM | 9:44 AM |
10:40 AM | 10:42 AM | 10:47 AM | 10:53 AM | 10:57 AM | 11:00 AM | 11:05 AM | 11:12 AM | 11:24 AM |
12:30 PM | 12:32 PM | 12:37 PM | 12:43 PM | 12:47 PM | 12:50 PM | 12:55 PM | 1:02 PM | 1:14 PM |
2:30 PM | 2:33 PM | 2:39 PM | 2:45 PM | 2:49 PM | 2:52 PM | 2:58 PM | 3:05 PM | 3:16 PM |
3:55 PM | 3:58 PM | 4:04 PM | 4:10 PM | 4:14 PM | 4:17 PM | 4:24 PM | 4:31 PM | 4:43 PM |
5:29 PM | 5:32 PM | 5:38 PM | 5:43 PM | 5:47 PM | 5:50 PM | 5:56 PM | 6:03 PM | 6:15 PM |
6:29 PM | 6:32 PM | 6:37 PM | 6:42 PM | 6:47 PM | 6:50 PM | 6:56 PM | 7:02 PM | 7:13 PM |
7:30 PM | 7:32 PM | 7:37 PM | 7:43 PM | 7:48 PM | 7:51 PM | 7:56 PM | 8:01 PM | 8:12 PM |
9:35 PM | 9:37 PM | 9:42 PM | 9:47 PM | 9:50 PM | 9:53 PM | 9:58 PM | 10:03 PM | 10:13 PM |
The regions where the N54 BUS SCHEDULE passes on its route or bus route, just below.
N54 BUS SCHEDULE Hemp-Amityville Sun Mall Weekday Service to Transit Center, Jerusalem Ave Uniondale Ave, Jerusalem Ave Merrick Ave, Jerusalem Ave Bellmore Ave, Jerusalem Ave Wantagh Ave, Jerusalem Ave Washington Ave, Broadway Jerusalem Av, Sunrise Hwy Broadway, Sunrise Hwy Unqua Rd, Sunrise Mall By clicking on the image below you will see all the Bus schedules and route with the Long Island, NICE maps just below you can get all the schedules with detailed map and route.
See more buses from NICE BUS Nassau and Long Island City we made a selection with all boarding options and make your trip safely and agile.
N15 LONG BEACH ROOSEVELT FIELD
N16 HEMPSTEAD ROCKVILLE CENTRE LIRR
N20 HICKS GLN COVE ROSLYN FLUSH
N22 JAMAICA MINEOLA ROOS FLD HKSVL
N23 MANORHAVEN MINEOLA HEMPSTEAD
N24 JAMAICA MINEOLA HICKSVILLE
N31 FAR ROCKAWAY LYNBROOK HEMP
N32 FAR ROCKAWAY LYNBROOK HEMP
N35 BALDWIN HEMPSTEAD WESTBURY
N43 FREEPORT ROOSEVELT FIELD HEMPSTEAD
N54 55 HEMP AMITYVILLE SUN MALL
N70 71 72 HEMP, SUN. MALL, FARMINGDALE
N78 79 HICKSVL WALT WHITMAN PLAINVW
Nice Bus
Now that you’ve seen all the bus options to take a trip N54 BUS SCHEDULE, choose which one takes you to your destination.