Skip to content
Home » OC Transpo Ottawa 35 Bus Schedule 35 Blair Esprit

OC Transpo Ottawa 35 Bus Schedule 35 Blair Esprit

OC Transpo Ottawa 35 Bus Schedule 35 Blair <-> Esprit, here you can get traffic information for Ottawa, we provide multiple itineraries to reach your destination, learn how to plan your bus trip.

Getting to your destination using Ottawa’s public transport system can sometimes be a challenge, here we’ll show you how you can plan your round trip and get to your seats quickly.

OC Travel Planner 35 Ottawa Bus Schedule

First you can check the Ottawa OC Transpo Route from the 35 Bus Schedule 35 Blair <-> Esprit, there are other options you can check in the button below.

35 Blair

[V] Colonel By H.S.[a] All bus routes with service downtown remain on detours, resulting in a high volume of delays. Please use O-Train Line 1 for travel through downtown. Check the Alerts for the latest information on detours, delays, and cancellations.[x] St. Peters H.S.[y] Cairine Wilson H.S.[z] Beatric H.S.

LAKERIDGE / SOUTHFIELD 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:26[x] 07:43 08:09[V] 08:13 08:34[y] 08:45 09:16 09:47 10:18 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:47 14:17 14:44 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:41 19:09 19:31 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:15 22:40

MILLENNIUM / E.S. GISÈLE LALONDE 15:30 15:30

MILLENNIUM / E.S. GISÈLE LALONDE 15:37 15:37

PROVENCE / INNES 14:29[z]

BOTTRIELL / CHARLEMAGNE 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:38[x] 07:56 08:22[V] 08:26 08:47[y] 08:58 09:28 10:01 10:32 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:01 14:31 14:41[z] 14:58 15:27 15:49 15:49 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:55 19:23 19:45 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:28 22:53

CHARLEMAGNE / MERKLEY 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:24[V] 08:28 08:50[y] 09:01 09:30 10:03 10:34 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:03 14:34 14:45 15:01 15:31 15:53 15:53 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:58 19:26 19:48 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:30 22:55

CHARLEMAGNE / TENTH LINE 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:27[V] 08:31 08:53[y] 09:04 09:33 10:06 10:37 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:06 14:38 14:48 15:05 15:35 15:56 15:56 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:02 19:30 19:52 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:33 22:58

PLACE D’ORLÉANS 2C 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:32[V] 08:36 08:58[y] 09:08 09:38 10:10 10:41 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:10 14:42 14:53 15:09 15:39 16:01 16:01 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:06 19:34 19:56 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:37 23:02

PLACE D’ORLÉANS – PARK & RIDE 4A 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:33[V] 08:37 09:10 09:39 10:12 10:43 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:44 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:08 19:36 19:58 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:38 23:03

JEANNE D’ARC 2A 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:35[V] 08:39 09:12 09:41 10:14 10:45 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:46 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:10 19:38 20:00 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:40 23:05

BLAIR H 08:43

OGILVIE / MONTRÉAL 08:51

KENDER / OGILVIE 08:59

BLAIR C 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:20 09:48 10:22 10:53 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:22 14:54 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:18 19:46 20:08 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:48 23:13

ORLÉANS / ST LOUIS 09:08

CHARLEMAGNE / ST PETERS H.S. 07:41

35 Esprit

[V] Gisele L H.S.[a] All bus routes with service downtown remain on detours, resulting in a high volume of delays. Please use O-Train Line 1 for travel through downtown. Check the Alerts for the latest information on detours, delays, and cancellations.[x] Beatric H.S.

OGILVIE / KENDER 15:17 15:17

OGILVIE / KENDER 15:24 15:24

BLAIR E 06:09 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:40 09:11 09:44 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:36 15:36 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:42 22:07 22:42 23:12 23:40 00:10

JEANNE D’ARC 1B 06:14 07:11 07:41 08:14 08:45 09:16 09:49 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:48 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:42 15:42 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:41 19:03 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:47 22:12 22:47 23:17 23:45 00:15

ORLÉANS / CAIRINE WILSON H.S. 15:47

PLACE D’ORLÉANS 1B 06:17 07:14[x] 07:14 07:44 08:17 08:23[V] 08:26[V] 08:48 09:19 09:52 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:51 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:45 15:45 15:48 15:56 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:43 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:49 22:14 22:49 23:19 23:47 00:17

CHARLEMAGNE / TENTH LINE 06:23 07:21[x] 07:20 07:51 08:24 08:30[V] 08:33[V] 08:54 09:25 09:58 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:52 15:52 15:55 16:03 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:50 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:56 22:21 22:56 23:26 23:54 00:24

CHARLEMAGNE / MERKLEY 06:28 07:26[x] 07:26 07:56 08:29 08:34[V] 08:37[V] 08:59 09:30 10:03 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:02 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:56 15:56 15:59 16:07 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:54 19:16 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:00 22:25 23:00 23:30 23:58 00:28

VALIN / CHARLEMAGNE 14:19

BOTTRIELL / CHARLEMAGNE 06:32 07:29[x] 07:30 07:59 08:32 08:37[V] 08:40[V] 09:03 09:34 10:06 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:35 14:05 14:21 14:32 15:02 15:32 15:59 15:59 16:02 16:10 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:57 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:03 22:28 23:03 23:33 00:01 00:31

LAKERIDGE / VISTAPARK 06:41 07:41 08:11 08:43 09:14 09:45 10:16 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:45 14:15 14:35 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:09 16:09 16:12 16:20 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:07 19:29 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:13 22:38 23:13 23:43 00:11 00:41

MILLENNIUM / E.S. GISÈLE LALONDE 08:48 08:51

INNES / PROVENCE 07:36

Bus Schedule 35 Blair <-> Esprit

OC Travel Planner Ottawa 35 Ottawa Bus Schedule

OC Travel Planner Ottawa 35 Bus Schedule

See what are the upcoming oc transpo Ottawa bus departures, 24 hour clock format is used for am and pm bus schedules, if you need help or want to know more about oc transpo travel planner, please call 613- 560-1000.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *