Skip to content
Home » OC Transpo Ottawa 93 Bus Schedule 93 Leitrim Greenboro/Hurdman

OC Transpo Ottawa 93 Bus Schedule 93 Leitrim Greenboro/Hurdman

OC Transpo Ottawa 93 Bus Schedule 93 Leitrim <-> Greenboro/Hurdman, here you can get traffic information for Ottawa, we provide multiple itineraries to reach your destination, learn how to plan your bus trip.

Getting to your destination using Ottawa’s public transport system can sometimes be a challenge, here we’ll show you how you can plan your round trip and get to your seats quickly.

OC Travel Planner 93 Ottawa Bus Schedule

First you can check the Ottawa OC Transpo Route from the 93 Bus Schedule 93 Leitrim <-> Greenboro/Hurdman, there are other options you can check in the button below.

93 Leitrim

[a] All bus routes with service downtown remain on detours, resulting in a high volume of delays. Please use O-Train Line 1 for travel through downtown. Check the Alerts for the latest information on detours, delays, and cancellations.

ALTA VISTA / RIDGEMONT 15:19 15:19

HURDMAN C 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:28 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:36

BILLINGS BRIDGE 1A 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:33 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:40

GREENBORO 1A 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:27 15:27 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:49

SOUTH KEYS 1A 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:28 15:28 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:50

BRIDLE PATH / ALBION 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:49 14:19 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:30 15:30 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:53

QUEENSDALE / BANK 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:34 15:34 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:56

QUEENSDALE / CONROY 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:59 14:29 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:40 15:40 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 00:03

CONROY / PARK 05:27 06:03 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:00 14:30 14:59 15:29 15:41 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:29 19:00 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 00:04

BANK / LEITRIM 05:30 06:06 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:03 14:33 15:02 15:32 15:44 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:32 19:03 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:07

WHITE ALDER LOOP 05:36 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:07 14:37 15:06 15:36 15:48 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:36 19:07 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:11

LEITRIM 1A 05:47 06:24 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:48 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:19 14:49 15:17 15:47 15:59 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:21

93 Greenboro / Hurdman

[a] All bus routes with service downtown remain on detours, resulting in a high volume of delays. Please use O-Train Line 1 for travel through downtown. Check the Alerts for the latest information on detours, delays, and cancellations.

LEITRIM 2A 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:58 09:22 10:02 10:27 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:31 17:59 18:27 18:58 19:23 19:49 20:19 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20

WHITE ALDER LOOP 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:29 09:04 09:28 10:08 10:33 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:05 18:33 19:04 19:29 19:55 20:25 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26

BANK / ARENA 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:34 09:09 09:33 10:13 10:38 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:10 18:38 19:09 19:34 20:00 20:30 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31

QUEENSDALE / CONROY 05:26 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:18 08:18 08:19 08:26 08:39 08:56 09:13 09:37 10:17 10:42 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:46 18:14 18:42 19:13 19:38 20:04 20:34 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35

QUEENSDALE / BANK 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:22 08:22 08:25 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:42 10:22 10:47 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:19 18:47 19:18 19:43 20:09 20:39 21:10 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39

BRIDLE PATH / CAROUSEL 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:26 08:26 08:29 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:22 09:46 10:26 10:51 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:53 15:23 15:54 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:55 18:23 18:51 19:22 19:47 20:13 20:43 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43

SOUTH KEYS 2A 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:31 08:31 08:34 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:26 09:50 10:30 10:55 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:28 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:55 19:26 19:51 20:17 20:47 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47

GREENBORO 2A 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:32 08:32 08:35 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:27 09:51 10:31 10:56 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:56 19:27 19:52 20:18 20:48 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48

BILLINGS BRIDGE 2A 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 15:33 16:05 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33

HURDMAN B 05:47 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 15:38 16:10 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38

ALTA VISTA / RIDGEMONT 08:43 08:43 08:46

Bus Schedule 93 Leitrim <-> Greenboro/Hurdman

OC Travel Planner Ottawa 93 Ottawa Bus Schedule

OC Travel Planner Ottawa 93 Bus Schedule

See what are the upcoming oc transpo Ottawa bus departures, 24 hour clock format is used for am and pm bus schedules, if you need help or want to know more about oc transpo travel planner, please call 613- 560-1000.