Skip to content
Home » OC Transpo Ottawa 14 Bus Schedule 14 St-Laurent Tunney’s Pasture

OC Transpo Ottawa 14 Bus Schedule 14 St-Laurent Tunney’s Pasture

OC Transpo Ottawa 14 Bus Schedule 14 St-Laurent <-> Tunney’s Pasture, here you can get traffic information for Ottawa, we provide multiple itineraries to reach your destination, learn how to plan your bus trip.

Getting to your destination using Ottawa’s public transport system can sometimes be a challenge, here we’ll show you how you can plan your round trip and get to your seats quickly.

OC Travel Planner 14 Ottawa Bus Schedule

First you can check the Ottawa OC Transpo Route from the 14 Bus Schedule 14 St-Laurent <-> Tunney’s Pasture, there are other options you can check in the button below.

14 St-Laurent
[a] All bus routes with service downtown remain on detours, resulting in a high volume of delays. Please use O-Train Line 1 for travel through downtown. Check the Alerts for the latest information on detours, delays, and cancellations.

TUNNEY’S PASTURE E 05:53 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:17 11:32 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:34 13:49 14:03 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:16 20:44 21:12 21:43 22:11 22:41 23:12 23:43 00:13
PARKDALE / WELLINGON 05:56 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:22 11:37 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:39 13:54 14:08 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:19 20:47 21:15 21:46 22:14 22:44 23:15 23:46 00:16
GLADSTONE / PRESTON 06:00 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:28 11:43 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:45 14:00 14:14 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:30 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:24 20:52 21:20 21:51 22:19 22:48 23:19 23:50 00:20
GLADSTONE / ROCHESTER 06:00 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:14 11:28 11:43 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:45 14:00 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:31 19:01 19:29 19:59 20:24 20:52 21:20 21:51 22:19 22:48 23:19 23:50 00:20
GLADSTONE / BANK 06:03 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:19 11:33 11:48 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:50 14:05 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:28 20:56 21:24 21:55 22:23 22:51 23:22 23:53 00:23
ELGIN / WELLINGTON 06:10 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:00 14:15 14:29 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:18 18:31 18:45 19:15 19:41 20:11 20:37 21:05 21:33 22:04 22:32 22:59 23:30 00:01 00:31
RIDEAU B 06:12 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:43 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:45 12:00 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:02 14:17 14:31 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:49 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:39 21:07 21:35 22:06 22:34 23:01 23:32 00:03 00:33
NORTH RIVER / MONTRÉAL 06:18 06:48 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:40 11:54 12:09 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:46 21:14 21:42 22:13 22:41 23:07 23:38 00:09 00:39
ST-LAURENT C 06:36 07:06 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:59 12:13 12:28 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:35 18:49 19:00 19:14 19:44 20:06 20:36 21:03 21:31 21:56 22:27 22:55 23:22 23:53 00:24 00:54

14 Tunney’s Pasture
[a] All bus routes with service downtown remain on detours, resulting in a high volume of delays. Please use O-Train Line 1 for travel through downtown. Check the Alerts for the latest information on detours, delays, and cancellations.

ST-LAURENT D 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:24 12:38 12:52 13:06 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:13 20:44 21:16 21:47 22:18 22:49 23:17 23:47 00:17
NORTH RIVER / MCARTHUR 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:36 12:50 13:04 13:18 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:23 20:54 21:25 21:56 22:27 22:58 23:26 23:56 00:26
RIDEAU A 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:51 13:05 13:19 13:33 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:37 18:52 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:08 21:38 22:09 22:40 23:11 23:39 00:09 00:39
ELGIN / QUEEN 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:53 13:07 13:21 13:35 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:39 18:54 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:39 21:10 21:39 22:10 22:41 23:12 23:40 00:10 00:40
GLADSTONE / BRONSON 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:04 13:19 13:33 13:47 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:50 19:05 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:20 21:50 22:21 22:52 23:23 23:51 00:21 00:51
TUNNEY’S PASTURE E 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:20 13:36 13:50 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:04 19:19 19:37 20:03 20:33 21:01 21:32 22:00 22:31 23:02 23:33 00:01 00:31 01:01

Bus Schedule 14 St-Laurent <-> Tunney’s Pasture

OC Travel Planner Ottawa 14 Ottawa Bus Schedule

OC Travel Planner Ottawa 14 Bus Schedule

See what are the upcoming oc transpo Ottawa bus departures, 24 hour clock format is used for am and pm bus schedules, if you need help or want to know more about oc transpo travel planner, please call 613- 560-1000.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *