Skip to content
Home » OC Transpo Ottawa 299 Bus Schedule 299 Hurdman Manotick

OC Transpo Ottawa 299 Bus Schedule 299 Hurdman Manotick

OC Transpo Ottawa 299 Bus Schedule 299 Hurdman <-> Manotick, here you can get traffic information for Ottawa, we provide multiple itineraries to reach your destination, learn how to plan your bus trip.

Getting to your destination using Ottawa’s public transport system can sometimes be a challenge, here we’ll show you how you can plan your round trip and get to your seats quickly.

OC Travel Planner 299 Ottawa Bus Schedule

First you can check the Ottawa OC Transpo Route from the 299 Bus Schedule 299 Hurdman <-> Manotick, there are other options you can check in the button below.

299 Hurdman

[a] All bus routes with service downtown remain on detours, resulting in a high volume of delays. Please use O-Train Line 1 for travel through downtown. Check the Alerts for the latest information on detours, delays, and cancellations.

MANOTICK MAIN / KELLY MARIE 06:16 07:09

BEAVERWOOD / ANN 06:21 07:14

BRIDGE / SOUTH RIVER 06:22 07:16

RIVER / AD. 752 06:26 07:22

RIVERVIEW 2A 06:27 07:23

SPRATT / CANYON WALK 06:35 07:31

LESTER / ALBION 06:49 07:47

GREENBORO 2A 06:57 07:55

BILLINGS BRIDGE 2A 07:02 07:59

HURDMAN B 07:08 08:06

299 Manotick

[a] All bus routes with service downtown remain on detours, resulting in a high volume of delays. Please use O-Train Line 1 for travel through downtown. Check the Alerts for the latest information on detours, delays, and cancellations.

HURDMAN C 16:36 17:28

BILLINGS BRIDGE 1A 16:41 17:33

GREENBORO 1A 16:44 17:36

LESTER / ALBION 16:52 17:44

SPRATT / CANYON WALK 17:12 18:00

RIVERVIEW 1A 17:17 18:04

RIVER / AD. 752 17:19 18:07

BRIDGE / NORTH RIVERSIDE 17:23 18:10

BEAVERWOOD / ANN 17:27 18:15

MANOTICK MAIN / CENTURY 17:34 18:21

Bus Schedule 299 Hurdman <-> Manotick

OC Travel Planner Ottawa 299 Ottawa Bus Schedule

OC Travel Planner Ottawa 299 Bus Schedule

See what are the upcoming oc transpo Ottawa bus departures, 24 hour clock format is used for am and pm bus schedules, if you need help or want to know more about oc transpo travel planner, please call 613- 560-1000.