TARC 21 BUS SCHEDULE CHESTNUT STREET
TARC 21 BUS SCHEDULE CHESTNUT STREET
SCHEDULE NOTE: B Trip ends at Broadway and Campbell Street (Does not pick up at shelter on Broadway). # Trip continues west via TARC Route #23 to Shawnee Park.
This route operates from 35th and Bank in the Portland neighborhood via 34th to Market, and through the Russel Portland area to 12th Street to Parkhill.
21 BUS SCHEDULE TARC CHESTNUT STREET
21 BUS SCHEDULE CHESTNUT STREET TARC
TARC is the transit authority of the River City company that provides public transportation in the Greater Louisville area. It offers bus schedules in Bullitt, Oldham and Jefferson counties in Clark and Kentucky counties and Floyd counties in Indiana.
With wheelchair and bicycle equipment TARC is open from Monday to Friday. To Fri. From eight o’clock to twelve o’clock and on Saturdays from nine o’clock to noon.