352 McClellan Street-Altamont Ave.

352 McClellan Street-Altamont Ave.
CDTA , Bus schedules and important information for the passage of the trip plan, route and time.

CDTA 352 McClellan Street-Altamont Ave.

Weekday (Dec 21, 2020 – Mar 19, 2021)
Some times may be interpolated and stop list may be truncated for readability
Directions
Price Chopper to Sheridan Village Or Sheridan Village to Price Chopper
Report error in times
Price Chopper to Sheridan Village
Altamont Ave & Price Chopper
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:25a, Last 07:15p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
06:25a 07:35a 09:55a 12:15p 02:35p 03:45p 04:55p 07:15p
Altamont Ave & Green Point Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:26a, Last 07:16p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
06:26a 07:36a 09:56a 12:16p 02:36p 03:46p 04:56p 07:16p
1506 Altamont Ave (Advanced AutoParts)
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:27a, Last 07:17p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
06:27a 07:37a 09:57a 12:17p 02:37p 03:48p 04:58p 07:17p
Altamont Ave & Patton Dr
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:28a, Last 07:19p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 21 Mins.
06:28a 07:38a 09:59a 12:19p 02:39p 03:49p 04:59p 07:19p
Altamont Ave & Woolsey St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:31a, Last 07:22p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
06:31a 07:41a 10:01a 12:21p 02:41p 03:53p 05:03p 07:22p
Altamont Ave & Hamburg St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:32a, Last 07:23p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 21 Mins.
06:32a 07:42a 10:03a 12:23p 02:43p 03:54p 05:04p 07:23p
Duane Ave & Kelton Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:34a, Last 07:25p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
06:34a 07:44a 10:04a 12:24p 02:44p 03:56p 05:06p 07:25p
Brandywine Ave & Albany St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:35a, Last 07:26p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
06:35a 07:45a 10:05a 12:25p 02:45p 03:57p 05:07p 07:26p
McClellan St & Becker St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:37a, Last 07:28p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
06:37a 07:47a 10:07a 12:27p 02:47p 03:59p 05:09p 07:28p
600 McClellan St (Ellis Health Center)
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:38a, Last 07:29p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
06:38a 07:48a 10:08a 12:28p 02:48p 04:00p 05:10p 07:29p
McClellan St & Union St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:39a, Last 07:29p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
06:39a 07:49a 10:09a 12:29p 02:49p 04:01p 05:11p 07:29p
McClellan St & Grand Blvd
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:41a, Last 07:30p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
06:41a 07:51a 10:11a 12:31p 02:51p 04:02p 05:12p 07:30p
Nott St & Ardsley Pl
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:42a, Last 07:31p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
06:42a 07:53a 10:12a 12:32p 02:52p 04:02p 05:12p 07:31p
Nott St & Ellis Hospital
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:43a, Last 07:31p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
06:43a 07:54a 10:13a 12:33p 02:53p 04:03p 05:13p 07:31p
Rosa Rd & Belmont Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:46a, Last 07:34p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
06:46a 07:57a 10:16a 12:36p 02:56p 04:06p 05:16p 07:34p
Rosa Rd & Fulton Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:49a, Last 07:37p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
06:49a 08:00a 10:19a 12:39p 02:59p 04:09p 05:19p 07:37p
Dorwalt Blvd & Mills Ten Eyck PW
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:50a, Last 07:38p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
06:50a 08:01a 10:20a 12:40p 03:00p 04:10p 05:20p 07:38p
Lancaster St & Gerling St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:51a, Last 07:39p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
06:51a 08:02a 10:21a 12:41p 03:01p 04:11p 05:21p 07:39p
Sheridan Village to Price Chopper ▲Top
Gerling St & Sheridan Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:00a, Last 06:40p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
07:00a 08:10a 10:30a 12:50p 03:10p 04:20p 06:40p
Gerling St & Rosa Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:01a, Last 06:41p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
07:01a 08:11a 10:31a 12:51p 03:11p 04:21p 06:41p
Rosa Rd & Wendell Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:02a, Last 06:42p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
07:02a 08:12a 10:32a 12:52p 03:12p 04:22p 06:42p
Rosa Rd & Athol Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:02a, Last 06:43p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 21 Mins.
07:02a 08:12a 10:32a 12:52p 03:12p 04:22p 06:43p
Nott St & Glenwood Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:04a, Last 06:45p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 21 Mins.
07:04a 08:14a 10:34a 12:54p 03:14p 04:24p 06:45p
Nott St & Ardsley Pl
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:05a, Last 06:46p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 21 Mins.
07:05a 08:15a 10:35a 12:55p 03:15p 04:25p 06:46p
Nott St & Phoenix Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:05a, Last 06:46p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 21 Mins.
07:05a 08:15a 10:35a 12:55p 03:15p 04:25p 06:46p
Nott St & McClellan St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:06a, Last 06:47p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 21 Mins.
07:06a 08:16a 10:36a 12:56p 03:16p 04:26p 06:47p
McClellan St & Grand Blvd
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:06a, Last 06:47p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 21 Mins.
07:06a 08:16a 10:36a 12:56p 03:16p 04:26p 06:47p
McClellan St & The Plaza
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:07a, Last 06:48p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 21 Mins.
07:07a 08:17a 10:37a 12:57p 03:17p 04:27p 06:48p
McClellan St & Union Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:09a, Last 06:49p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
07:09a 08:19a 10:39a 12:59p 03:19p 04:29p 06:49p
McClellan St & Eastern Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:09a, Last 06:50p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 21 Mins.
07:09a 08:19a 10:39a 12:59p 03:19p 04:29p 06:50p
McClellan St & Bradley Blvd
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:10a, Last 06:51p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 21 Mins.
07:10a 08:20a 10:40a 01:00p 03:20p 04:30p 06:51p
241 McClellan St (Daly Funeral Home)
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:11a, Last 06:51p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
07:11a 08:21a 10:41a 01:01p 03:21p 04:31p 06:51p
McClellan St & Becker St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:12a, Last 06:52p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
07:12a 08:22a 10:42a 01:02p 03:22p 04:32p 06:52p
McClellan St & State St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:13a, Last 06:53p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 20 Mins.
07:13a 08:23a 10:43a 01:03p 03:23p 04:33p 06:53p
Duane Ave & Kelton Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:14a, Last 06:54p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 21 Mins.
07:14a 08:24a 10:44a 01:04p 03:25p 04:35p 06:54p
Altamont Ave & California Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:16a, Last 06:55p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 21 Mins.
07:16a 08:26a 10:46a 01:06p 03:27p 04:37p 06:55p
Altamont Ave & Schuyler St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:17a, Last 06:56p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 21 Mins.
07:17a 08:27a 10:47a 01:07p 03:28p 04:38p 06:56p
Altamont Ave & Richard St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:18a, Last 06:57p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 21 Mins.
07:18a 08:28a 10:48a 01:08p 03:29p 04:39p 06:57p
Altamont Ave & Van Cortland St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:19a, Last 06:58p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 21 Mins.
07:19a 08:29a 10:49a 01:09p 03:30p 04:40p 06:58p
Altamont Ave & DeWitt Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:19a, Last 06:58p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 21 Mins.
07:19a 08:29a 10:49a 01:09p 03:30p 04:40p 06:58p
Altamont Ave & Houlton Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:20a, Last 07:00p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 22 Mins.
07:20a 08:30a 10:50a 01:10p 03:32p 04:42p 07:00p
Altamont Ave & Crane St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:21a, Last 07:01p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 22 Mins.
07:21a 08:31a 10:51a 01:11p 03:33p 04:43p 07:01p
Altamont Ave & Suffolk Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:22a, Last 07:02p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 22 Mins.
07:22a 08:32a 10:52a 01:12p 03:34p 04:44p 07:02p
Altamont Ave & Wedgewood Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:23a, Last 07:03p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 22 Mins.
07:23a 08:33a 10:53a 01:13p 03:35p 04:45p 07:03p
Altamont Ave & Price Chopper
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:24a, Last 07:04p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 22 Mins.
07:24a 08:34a 10:54a 01:14p 03:36p 04:46p 07:04p

Deixe um comentário

O seu endereço de email não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios marcados com *