Birnie Bus Schedule RTE 1 Central New York Route 1

Birnie Bus Schedule RTE 1 Central New York Route 1 travel information, see everything you need to plan your bus trip.

Birnie Bus Schedule RTE 1 Central New York Route 1

Weekday (Dec 21, 2020 – Jul 2, 2021)
Some times may be interpolated and stop list may be truncated for readability
Report error in times

All Directions
UTICA TRAIN STATION
Arrival >> Departure

First 04:00a, Last 11:03a, Every 2 Hrs 8 Mins to 4 Hrs 55 Mins.

04:00a 08:55a 11:03a

CENTRO HUB (BLEEKER ST)
Arrival >> Departure

First 04:05a, Last 11:07a, Every 2 Hrs 17 Mins to 4 Hrs 45 Mins.

04:05a 08:50a 11:07a

ROME CENTRO
Arrival >> Departure

First 04:30a, Last 11:40a, Every 3 Hrs 30 Mins to 3 Hrs 40 Mins.

04:30a 08:10a 11:40a

TURNING STONE CASINO
Arrival >> Departure

First 04:55a, Last 07:40a.

04:55a 07:40a

ONEIDA (138 MADISON ST)
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:05a, Last 07:25a.

05:05a 07:25a

Canastota (Peterboro Street by Bridge)
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:15a, Last 07:12a.

05:15a 07:12a

CHITTENANGO (ALONG RT 5)
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:25a, Last 07:00a.

05:25a 07:00a

FAYETTEVILLE MALL (RT 5)
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:40a, Last 06:50a.

05:40a 06:50a

CROUSE AVE/GENESEE ST.
Arrival >> Departure

05:50a

SYRACUSE (SALINA ST & HARRISON ST)
Departure
Arrival
06:30a

IRVING AVE./GENESEE ST. (SYRACUSE)
Arrival >> Departure

06:35a

VERONA (JOELS)
Arrival >> Departure

07:46a

HILL CREST/OCJ
Arrival >> Departure

First 08:25a, Last 11:29a.

08:25a 11:29a

OC/ AIRPORT
Arrival >> Departure

First 08:27a, Last 11:26a.

08:27a 11:26a

ORISKANY (UTICA ST)
Arrival >> Departure

First 08:35a, Last 11:20a.

08:35a 11:20a

WHITESTOWN PLAZA
Arrival >> Departure

First 08:38a, Last 11:14a.

08:38a 11:14a

HTC (DWYER AVE)
Arrival >> Departure

09:00a

FRANKFORT BUSINESS PARK ▲Top
Arrival >> Departure

First 09:15a, Last 10:50a.

09:15a 10:50a

FRANKFORT (ALONG MAIN ST)
Arrival >> Departure

First 09:35a, Last 10:47a.

09:35a 10:47a

ILION (OASIS DRY CLEANER)
Arrival >> Departure

First 09:40a, Last 10:42a.

09:40a 10:42a

MOHAWK (ALONG MAIN ST)
Arrival >> Departure

First 09:45a, Last 10:36a.

09:45a 10:36a

HERKIMER (EMPIRE DINER)
Arrival >> Departure

First 09:55a, Last 10:30a.

09:55a 10:30a

LITTLE FALLS (BEST BUY APPL)
Departure
Arrival
10:12a

Deixe um comentário

O seu endereço de email não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios marcados com *