Birnie Bus Schedule RTE 4 Central New York Route 4

Birnie Bus Schedule RTE 4 Central New York Route 4 travel information, see everything you need to plan your bus trip.

Birnie Bus Schedule RTE 4 Central New York Route 4

Weekday (Dec 21, 2020 – Jul 2, 2021)
Some times may be interpolated and stop list may be truncated for readability
Report error in times

All Directions
ROME CENTRO
Arrival >> Departure

First 01:15p, Last 08:20p, Every 50 Mins to 6 Hrs 15 Mins.

01:15p 02:05p 08:20p

VERONA (JOELS)
Arrival >> Departure

First 01:27p, Last 01:45p.

01:27p 01:45p

TURNING STONE CASINO
Departure
Arrival
01:40p

MARCY (PLAZA RIVER RD)
Arrival >> Departure

First 02:20p, Last 08:00p.

02:20p 08:00p

CENTRO HUB (BLEEKER ST)
Arrival >> Departure

First 02:35p, Last 07:45p, Every 2 Hrs 25 Mins to 2 Hrs 45 Mins.

02:35p 05:20p 07:45p

UTICA TRAIN STATION
Arrival >> Departure

First 02:40p, Last 07:50p, Every 2 Hrs 25 Mins to 2 Hrs 45 Mins.

02:40p 05:25p 07:50p

HTC (DWYER AVE)
Arrival >> Departure

02:48p

FRANKFORT BUSINESS PARK ▲Top
Arrival >> Departure

First 02:57p, Last 07:30p, Every 37 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

02:57p 05:00p 05:37p 07:30p

FRANKFORT (ALONG MAIN ST)
Arrival >> Departure

First 02:58p, Last 07:25p, Every 44 Mins to 1 Hr 57 Mins.

02:58p 04:55p 05:39p 07:25p

ILION (OASIS DRY CLEANER)
Arrival >> Departure

First 03:11p, Last 07:20p, Every 1 Hr 5 Mins to 1 Hr 39 Mins.

03:11p 04:50p 05:55p 07:20p

MOHAWK (ALONG MAIN ST)
Arrival >> Departure

First 03:14p, Last 07:09p, Every 1 Hr 9 Mins to 1 Hr 24 Mins.

03:14p 04:36p 06:00p 07:09p

HERKIMER (WALMART)
Arrival >> Departure

First 03:18p, Last 07:03p, Every 59 Mins to 1 Hr 32 Mins.

03:18p 04:32p 06:04p 07:03p

HERKIMER (EMPIRE DINER)
Arrival >> Departure

First 03:27p, Last 07:00p, Every 51 Mins to 1 Hr 39 Mins.

03:27p 04:30p 06:09p 07:00p

HERKIMER (BASSETT)
Arrival >> Departure

First 03:29p, Last 06:54p, Every 58 Mins to 2 Hrs 27 Mins.

03:29p 04:27p 06:54p

HERKIMER (HANNAFORDS)
Arrival >> Departure

First 03:32p, Last 06:53p, Every 40 Mins to 1 Hr 48 Mins.

03:32p 04:25p 06:13p 06:53p

LITTLE FALLS (BEST BUY APPL)
Departure
Arrival
First 04:15p, Last 06:40p.

04:15p 06:40p

Deixe um comentário

O seu endereço de email não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios marcados com *