CDTA 18 Delaware Avenue

CDTA 18 Delaware Avenue, Bus schedules and important information for the passage of the trip plan, route and time.

CDTA 18 Delaware Avenue

Weekday (Jan 4, 2021 – Mar 19, 2021)
Some times may be interpolated and stop list may be truncated for readability
Directions
Downtown Albany to Slingerlands (Price Chopper), Slingerlands (Price Chopper) to Downtown Albany, Downtown Albany to Slingerlands (ShopRite), Or Slingerlands (ShopRite) to Downtown Albany
Report error in times
Downtown Albany to Slingerlands (Price Chopper)
Albany Bus Terminal
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:45a, Last 11:15p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
06:45a 07:15a 08:15a 08:45a 09:15a 09:45a 10:15a 10:45a 11:15a 11:45a 12:45p 01:15p 02:15p 02:45p 03:45p 04:15p 04:45p 05:15p 05:45p 06:15p 06:45p 07:30p 09:00p 09:45p 10:30p 11:15p
Broadway Station – SUNY Plaza
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:46a, Last 11:16p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
06:46a 07:16a 08:16a 08:46a 09:16a 09:46a 10:16a 10:46a 11:16a 11:46a 12:46p 01:16p 02:16p 02:46p 03:46p 04:16p 04:46p 05:16p 05:46p 06:16p 06:46p 07:31p 09:01p 09:46p 10:31p 11:16p
Capitol/Hawk Station – Washington Ave & Hawk St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:50a, Last 11:20p, Every 29 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
06:50a 07:20a 08:20a 08:50a 09:20a 09:50a 10:20a 10:50a 11:20a 11:50a 12:50p 01:20p 02:20p 02:50p 03:51p 04:21p 04:51p 05:21p 05:51p 06:20p 06:50p 07:35p 09:05p 09:50p 10:35p 11:20p
Lark St & Lancaster St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:55a, Last 11:25p, Every 29 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
06:55a 07:25a 08:25a 08:55a 09:25a 09:55a 10:25a 10:55a 11:25a 11:55a 12:55p 01:25p 02:25p 02:55p 03:56p 04:26p 04:56p 05:26p 05:56p 06:25p 06:55p 07:40p 09:10p 09:55p 10:40p 11:25p
Delaware Ave & Elm St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:57a, Last 11:27p, Every 29 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
06:57a 07:27a 08:27a 08:57a 09:27a 09:57a 10:27a 10:57a 11:27a 11:57a 12:57p 01:27p 02:27p 02:57p 03:58p 04:28p 04:58p 05:28p 05:58p 06:27p 06:57p 07:42p 09:12p 09:57p 10:42p 11:27p
Delaware Ave & Holland Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:59a, Last 11:29p, Every 28 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
06:59a 07:29a 08:29a 08:59a 09:29a 09:59a 10:29a 10:59a 11:29a 11:59a 12:59p 01:29p 02:29p 02:59p 04:01p 04:31p 05:01p 05:31p 06:01p 06:29p 06:59p 07:44p 09:14p 09:59p 10:44p 11:29p
Delaware Ave & Hurlbut St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:02a, Last 11:32p, Every 28 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:02a 07:32a 08:32a 09:02a 09:32a 10:02a 10:32a 11:02a 11:32a 12:02p 01:02p 01:32p 02:32p 03:02p 04:04p 04:34p 05:04p 05:34p 06:04p 06:32p 07:02p 07:47p 09:17p 10:02p 10:47p 11:32p
Delaware Ave & Whitehall Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:04a, Last 11:34p, Every 28 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:04a 07:34a 08:34a 09:04a 09:34a 10:04a 10:34a 11:04a 11:34a 12:04p 01:04p 01:34p 02:34p 03:04p 04:06p 04:36p 05:06p 05:36p 06:06p 06:34p 07:04p 07:49p 09:19p 10:04p 10:49p 11:34p
Delaware Ave & Bohl Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:05a, Last 11:35p, Every 28 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:05a 07:35a 08:35a 09:05a 09:35a 10:05a 10:35a 11:05a 11:35a 12:05p 01:05p 01:35p 02:35p 03:05p 04:07p 04:37p 05:07p 05:37p 06:07p 06:35p 07:05p 07:50p 09:20p 10:05p 10:50p 11:35p
Delaware Ave & Mason Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:08a, Last 11:38p, Every 28 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:08a 07:38a 08:38a 09:08a 09:38a 10:08a 10:38a 11:08a 11:38a 12:08p 01:08p 01:38p 02:38p 03:08p 04:10p 04:40p 05:10p 05:40p 06:10p 06:38p 07:08p 07:53p 09:23p 10:08p 10:53p 11:38p
Delaware Ave & Salisbury Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:09a, Last 11:39p, Every 28 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:09a 07:39a 08:39a 09:09a 09:39a 10:09a 10:39a 11:09a 11:39a 12:09p 01:09p 01:39p 02:39p 03:09p 04:11p 04:41p 05:11p 05:41p 06:11p 06:39p 07:09p 07:54p 09:24p 10:09p 10:54p 11:39p
Delaware Ave & Howard Pl
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:11a, Last 11:41p, Every 28 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:11a 07:41a 08:41a 09:11a 09:41a 10:11a 10:41a 11:11a 11:41a 12:11p 01:11p 01:41p 02:41p 03:11p 04:13p 04:43p 05:13p 05:43p 06:13p 06:41p 07:11p 07:56p 09:26p 10:11p 10:56p 11:41p
Delaware Ave & Adams St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:12a, Last 11:42p, Every 28 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:12a 07:42a 08:42a 09:12a 09:42a 10:12a 10:42a 11:12a 11:42a 12:12p 01:12p 01:42p 02:42p 03:12p 04:14p 04:44p 05:14p 05:44p 06:14p 06:42p 07:12p 07:57p 09:27p 10:12p 10:57p 11:42p
Bethlehem Public Library
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:13a, Last 11:43p, Every 28 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:13a 07:43a 08:43a 09:13a 09:43a 10:13a 10:43a 11:13a 11:43a 12:13p 01:13p 01:43p 02:43p 03:13p 04:15p 04:45p 05:15p 05:45p 06:15p 06:43p 07:13p 07:58p 09:28p 10:13p 10:58p 11:43p
Delaware Ave & Saint Clare Dr
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:15a, Last 11:45p, Every 28 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:15a 07:45a 08:45a 09:15a 09:45a 10:15a 10:45a 11:15a 11:45a 12:15p 01:15p 01:45p 02:45p 03:15p 04:17p 04:47p 05:17p 05:47p 06:17p 06:45p 07:15p 08:00p 09:30p 10:15p 11:00p 11:45p
Cherry Ave & Dawson Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:15a, Last 11:45p, Every 28 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:15a 07:45a 08:45a 09:15a 09:45a 10:15a 10:45a 11:15a 11:45a 12:15p 01:15p 01:45p 02:45p 03:15p 04:17p 04:47p 05:17p 05:47p 06:17p 06:45p 07:15p 08:00p 09:30p 10:15p 11:00p 11:45p
62 Cherry Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:17a, Last 11:47p, Every 28 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:17a 07:47a 08:47a 09:17a 09:47a 10:17a 10:47a 11:17a 11:47a 12:17p 01:17p 01:47p 02:47p 03:17p 04:19p 04:49p 05:19p 05:49p 06:19p 06:47p 07:17p 08:02p 09:32p 10:17p 11:02p 11:47p
Price Chopper Slingerlands
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:23a, Last 11:53p, Every 28 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:23a 07:53a 08:53a 09:23a 09:53a 10:23a 10:53a 11:23a 11:53a 12:23p 01:23p 01:53p 02:53p 03:23p 04:25p 04:55p 05:25p 05:55p 06:25p 06:53p 07:23p 08:08p 09:38p 10:23p 11:08p 11:53p
Slingerlands (Price Chopper) to Downtown Albany ▲Top
Price Chopper Slingerlands
Arrival >> Departure
First 05:33a, Last 10:28p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.
05:33a 06:03a 06:33a 07:03a 08:03a 08:33a 09:33a 10:03a 10:33a 11:03a 11:33a 12:03p 12:33p 01:03p 02:03p 02:33p 03:33p 04:03p 04:33p 05:33p 06:03p 06:48p 07:33p 08:18p 09:03p 10:28p
Cherry Ave & Orchard St
Arrival >> Departure
First 05:38a, Last 10:32p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.
05:38a 06:08a 06:40a 07:10a 08:10a 08:40a 09:38a 10:08a 10:38a 11:08a 11:38a 12:08p 12:38p 01:08p 02:08p 02:38p 03:40p 04:10p 04:40p 05:38p 06:08p 06:53p 07:38p 08:23p 09:07p 10:32p
Cherry Ave & Kimberly Pl
Arrival >> Departure
First 05:39a, Last 10:33p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.
05:39a 06:09a 06:41a 07:11a 08:11a 08:41a 09:39a 10:09a 10:39a 11:09a 11:39a 12:09p 12:39p 01:09p 02:09p 02:39p 03:41p 04:11p 04:41p 05:39p 06:09p 06:54p 07:39p 08:24p 09:08p 10:33p
Delaware Ave & Cherry Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 05:40a, Last 10:34p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.
05:40a 06:10a 06:42a 07:12a 08:12a 08:42a 09:40a 10:10a 10:40a 11:10a 11:40a 12:10p 12:40p 01:10p 02:10p 02:40p 03:42p 04:12p 04:42p 05:40p 06:10p 06:55p 07:40p 08:25p 09:09p 10:34p
Delaware Ave & Bennett Terr
Arrival >> Departure
First 05:41a, Last 10:35p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.
05:41a 06:11a 06:43a 07:13a 08:13a 08:43a 09:41a 10:11a 10:41a 11:11a 11:41a 12:11p 12:41p 01:11p 02:11p 02:41p 03:43p 04:13p 04:43p 05:41p 06:11p 06:56p 07:41p 08:26p 09:10p 10:35p
Delaware Ave & Winne Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 05:42a, Last 10:36p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.
05:42a 06:12a 06:44a 07:14a 08:14a 08:44a 09:42a 10:12a 10:42a 11:12a 11:42a 12:12p 12:42p 01:12p 02:12p 02:42p 03:44p 04:14p 04:44p 05:42p 06:12p 06:57p 07:42p 08:27p 09:11p 10:36p
Delaware Ave & Grove St
Arrival >> Departure
First 05:42a, Last 10:36p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.
05:42a 06:12a 06:45a 07:15a 08:15a 08:45a 09:42a 10:12a 10:42a 11:12a 11:42a 12:12p 12:42p 01:12p 02:12p 02:42p 03:45p 04:15p 04:45p 05:42p 06:12p 06:57p 07:42p 08:27p 09:11p 10:36p
Delaware Ave & Hudson Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 05:44a, Last 10:38p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.
05:44a 06:14a 06:47a 07:17a 08:17a 08:47a 09:44a 10:14a 10:44a 11:14a 11:44a 12:14p 12:44p 01:14p 02:14p 02:44p 03:47p 04:17p 04:47p 05:44p 06:14p 06:59p 07:44p 08:29p 09:13p 10:38p
Delaware Ave & Snowden Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 05:45a, Last 10:39p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.
05:45a 06:15a 06:48a 07:18a 08:18a 08:48a 09:45a 10:15a 10:45a 11:15a 11:45a 12:15p 12:45p 01:15p 02:15p 02:45p 03:48p 04:18p 04:48p 05:45p 06:15p 07:00p 07:45p 08:30p 09:14p 10:39p
Delaware Ave & Mason Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 05:46a, Last 10:40p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.
05:46a 06:16a 06:49a 07:19a 08:19a 08:49a 09:46a 10:16a 10:46a 11:16a 11:46a 12:16p 12:46p 01:16p 02:16p 02:46p 03:49p 04:19p 04:49p 05:46p 06:16p 07:01p 07:46p 08:31p 09:15p 10:40p
Delaware Ave & Bohl Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 05:49a, Last 10:42p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.
05:49a 06:19a 06:53a 07:23a 08:23a 08:53a 09:49a 10:19a 10:49a 11:19a 11:49a 12:19p 12:49p 01:19p 02:19p 02:49p 03:52p 04:22p 04:52p 05:49p 06:19p 07:04p 07:49p 08:34p 09:17p 10:42p
Delaware Ave & Southern Blvd
Arrival >> Departure
First 05:50a, Last 10:43p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.
05:50a 06:20a 06:54a 07:24a 08:24a 08:54a 09:50a 10:20a 10:50a 11:20a 11:50a 12:20p 12:50p 01:20p 02:20p 02:50p 03:53p 04:23p 04:53p 05:50p 06:20p 07:05p 07:50p 08:35p 09:18p 10:43p
Delaware Ave & Marshall St
Arrival >> Departure
First 05:52a, Last 10:44p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.
05:52a 06:22a 06:56a 07:26a 08:26a 08:56a 09:52a 10:22a 10:52a 11:22a 11:52a 12:22p 12:52p 01:22p 02:22p 02:52p 03:55p 04:25p 04:55p 05:52p 06:22p 07:07p 07:52p 08:37p 09:19p 10:44p
Delaware Ave & Mona Terr
Arrival >> Departure
First 05:54a, Last 10:46p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.
05:54a 06:24a 06:58a 07:28a 08:28a 08:58a 09:54a 10:24a 10:54a 11:24a 11:54a 12:24p 12:54p 01:24p 02:24p 02:54p 03:57p 04:27p 04:57p 05:54p 06:24p 07:09p 07:54p 08:39p 09:21p 10:46p
Delaware Ave & Leonard Pl
Arrival >> Departure
First 05:56a, Last 10:49p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.
05:56a 06:26a 07:00a 07:30a 08:30a 09:00a 09:56a 10:26a 10:56a 11:26a 11:56a 12:26p 12:56p 01:26p 02:26p 02:56p 03:59p 04:29p 04:59p 05:56p 06:26p 07:11p 07:56p 08:41p 09:24p 10:49p
Delaware Ave & Elm St
Arrival >> Departure
First 05:57a, Last 10:50p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.
05:57a 06:27a 07:01a 07:31a 08:31a 09:01a 09:57a 10:27a 10:57a 11:27a 11:57a 12:27p 12:57p 01:27p 02:27p 02:57p 04:00p 04:30p 05:00p 05:57p 06:27p 07:12p 07:57p 08:42p 09:25p 10:50p
Lark St & Lancaster St
Arrival >> Departure
First 05:59a, Last 10:51p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.
05:59a 06:29a 07:03a 07:33a 08:33a 09:03a 09:59a 10:29a 10:59a 11:29a 11:59a 12:29p 12:59p 01:29p 02:29p 02:59p 04:02p 04:32p 05:02p 05:59p 06:29p 07:14p 07:59p 08:44p 09:26p 10:51p
Washington Ave & S. Swan St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:02a, Last 10:54p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.
06:02a 06:32a 07:06a 07:36a 08:36a 09:06a 10:02a 10:32a 11:02a 11:32a 12:02p 12:32p 01:02p 01:32p 02:32p 03:02p 04:05p 04:35p 05:05p 06:02p 06:32p 07:17p 08:02p 08:47p 09:29p 10:54p
S. Pearl Station – State St & S. Pearl St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:06a, Last 10:56p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.
06:06a 06:36a 07:10a 07:40a 08:40a 09:10a 10:06a 10:36a 11:06a 11:36a 12:06p 12:36p 01:06p 01:36p 02:36p 03:06p 04:09p 04:39p 05:09p 06:06p 06:36p 07:21p 08:06p 08:51p 09:31p 10:56p
Madison Ave & Green Street
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:08a, Last 10:58p, Every 30 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.
06:08a 06:38a 07:12a 07:42a 08:42a 09:12a 10:08a 10:38a 11:08a 11:38a 12:08p 12:38p 01:08p 01:38p 02:38p 03:08p 04:11p 04:41p 05:11p 06:08p 06:38p 07:23p 08:08p 08:53p 09:33p 10:58p
Downtown Albany to Slingerlands (ShopRite) ▲Top
Albany Bus Terminal
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:15a, Last 08:15p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 5 Hrs.
06:15a 07:45a 12:15p 01:45p 03:15p 08:15p
Broadway Station – SUNY Plaza
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:16a, Last 08:16p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 5 Hrs.
06:16a 07:46a 12:16p 01:46p 03:16p 08:16p
Capitol/Hawk Station – Washington Ave & Hawk St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:20a, Last 08:20p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 59 Mins.
06:20a 07:50a 12:20p 01:50p 03:21p 08:20p
Lark St & Lancaster St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:25a, Last 08:25p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 58 Mins.
06:25a 07:55a 12:25p 01:55p 03:27p 08:25p
Delaware Ave & Elm St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:27a, Last 08:27p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 58 Mins.
06:27a 07:57a 12:27p 01:57p 03:29p 08:27p
Delaware Ave & Holland Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:29a, Last 08:29p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 57 Mins.
06:29a 07:59a 12:29p 01:59p 03:32p 08:29p
Delaware Ave & Hurlbut St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:32a, Last 08:32p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 57 Mins.
06:32a 08:02a 12:32p 02:02p 03:35p 08:32p
Delaware Ave & Whitehall Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:34a, Last 08:34p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 56 Mins.
06:34a 08:04a 12:34p 02:04p 03:38p 08:34p
Delaware Ave & Bohl Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:35a, Last 08:35p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 56 Mins.
06:35a 08:05a 12:35p 02:05p 03:39p 08:35p
Delaware Ave & Mason Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:38a, Last 08:38p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 56 Mins.
06:38a 08:08a 12:38p 02:08p 03:42p 08:38p
Delaware Ave & Salisbury Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:39a, Last 08:39p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 56 Mins.
06:39a 08:09a 12:39p 02:09p 03:43p 08:39p
Delaware Ave & Howard Pl
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:41a, Last 08:41p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 55 Mins.
06:41a 08:11a 12:41p 02:11p 03:46p 08:41p
Delaware Ave & Adams St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:42a, Last 08:42p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 55 Mins.
06:42a 08:12a 12:42p 02:12p 03:47p 08:42p
Bethlehem Public Library
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:43a, Last 08:43p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 55 Mins.
06:43a 08:13a 12:43p 02:13p 03:48p 08:43p
Delaware Ave & Saint Clare Dr
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:45a, Last 08:45p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 55 Mins.
06:45a 08:15a 12:45p 02:15p 03:50p 08:45p
Cherry Ave & Dawson Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:45a, Last 08:45p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 55 Mins.
06:45a 08:15a 12:45p 02:15p 03:50p 08:45p
62 Cherry Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:47a, Last 08:47p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 55 Mins.
06:47a 08:17a 12:47p 02:17p 03:52p 08:47p
Price Chopper Slingerlands
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:53a, Last 08:53p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 55 Mins.
06:53a 08:23a 12:53p 02:23p 03:58p 08:53p
ShopRite Store Slingerlands
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:57a, Last 08:57p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 55 Mins.
06:57a 08:27a 12:57p 02:27p 04:02p 08:57p
Slingerlands (ShopRite) to Downtown Albany ▲Top
ShopRite Store Slingerlands
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:27a, Last 09:42p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 45 Mins.
07:27a 08:57a 01:27p 02:57p 04:57p 09:42p
Price Chopper Slingerlands
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:33a, Last 09:48p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 45 Mins.
07:33a 09:03a 01:33p 03:03p 05:03p 09:48p
Cherry Ave & Huron Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:41a, Last 09:53p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 42 Mins.
07:41a 09:11a 01:39p 03:09p 05:11p 09:53p
Cherry Ave & Custer Road
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:42a, Last 09:54p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 42 Mins.
07:42a 09:12a 01:40p 03:10p 05:12p 09:54p
Delaware Ave & Village Dr
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:43a, Last 09:55p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 42 Mins.
07:43a 09:13a 01:41p 03:11p 05:13p 09:55p
Delaware Ave & Roweland St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:44a, Last 09:55p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 41 Mins.
07:44a 09:14a 01:41p 03:11p 05:14p 09:55p
Delaware Ave & Kenwood Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:45a, Last 09:56p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 41 Mins.
07:45a 09:15a 01:42p 03:12p 05:15p 09:56p
Delaware Ave & Oakwood Pl
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:46a, Last 09:57p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 41 Mins.
07:46a 09:16a 01:43p 03:13p 05:16p 09:57p
Delaware Ave & Lincoln Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:47a, Last 09:58p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 41 Mins.
07:47a 09:17a 01:44p 03:14p 05:17p 09:58p
154 Delaware Ave (Healthy Pet Center)
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:49a, Last 09:59p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 40 Mins.
07:49a 09:19a 01:46p 03:16p 05:19p 09:59p
Delaware Ave & Golder St/Normanskill Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:52a, Last 10:02p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 40 Mins.
07:52a 09:22a 01:48p 03:18p 05:22p 10:02p
Delaware Ave & Maple Ridge Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:53a, Last 10:03p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 40 Mins.
07:53a 09:23a 01:50p 03:20p 05:23p 10:03p
Delaware Ave & Stanwix St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:55a, Last 10:04p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 39 Mins.
07:55a 09:25a 01:51p 03:21p 05:25p 10:04p
Delaware Ave & Magnolia Terr
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:58a, Last 10:06p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 39 Mins.
07:58a 09:28a 01:53p 03:23p 05:27p 10:06p
Delaware Ave & Holland Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 08:00a, Last 10:08p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 39 Mins.
08:00a 09:30a 01:55p 03:25p 05:29p 10:08p
Delaware Ave & Myrtle Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 08:01a, Last 10:09p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 38 Mins.
08:01a 09:31a 01:57p 03:27p 05:31p 10:09p
Lark St & Hudson Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 08:03a, Last 10:11p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 39 Mins.
08:03a 09:33a 01:58p 03:28p 05:32p 10:11p
Washington Ave & Dove St
Arrival >> Departure
First 08:06a, Last 10:13p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 38 Mins.
08:06a 09:36a 02:01p 03:31p 05:35p 10:13p
State St & Eagle St
Arrival >> Departure
First 08:10a, Last 10:15p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 36 Mins.
08:10a 09:40a 02:05p 03:35p 05:39p 10:15p
Madison Ave & Green Street
Arrival >> Departure
First 08:13a, Last 10:18p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 4 Hrs 36 Mins.
08:13a 09:43a 02:08p 03:38p 05:42p 10:18p

Deixe um comentário

O seu endereço de email não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios marcados com *