CDTA 224 Albany

CDTA 224 Albany – Troy via I-90, Bus schedules and important information for the passage of the trip plan, route and time.

CDTA 224 Albany Troy via I-90

Weekday (Jan 4, 2021 – Mar 19, 2021)
Some times may be interpolated and stop list may be truncated for readability
Directions
Empire State Plaza to Downtown Troy, Downtown Troy to Empire State Plaza, Downtown Troy to Empire State Plaza via ShopRite, Empire State Plaza to Downtown Troy via ShopRite, Empire State Plaza to HVCC, HVCC to Empire State Plaza, Or Unknown Direction
Report error in times
Empire State Plaza to Downtown Troy
Madison Ave & Empire State Plaza
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:45a, Last 06:00p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
06:45a 07:30a 09:00a 09:45a 11:15a 12:00p 01:30p 02:15p 03:45p 04:30p 06:00p
Core 1
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:46a, Last 06:01p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
06:46a 07:31a 09:01a 09:46a 11:16a 12:01p 01:31p 02:16p 03:46p 04:31p 06:01p
Capitol/Hawk Station – Washington Ave & Hawk St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:49a, Last 06:04p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
06:49a 07:34a 09:04a 09:49a 11:19a 12:04p 01:34p 02:19p 03:49p 04:34p 06:04p
S. Pearl Station – State St & S. Pearl St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:52a, Last 06:07p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
06:52a 07:37a 09:07a 09:52a 11:22a 12:07p 01:37p 02:22p 03:52p 04:37p 06:07p
Defreestville Park & Ride
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:02a, Last 06:17p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:02a 07:47a 09:17a 10:02a 11:32a 12:17p 01:47p 02:32p 04:02p 04:47p 06:17p
Rt 4 & Blooming Grove Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:04a, Last 06:19p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:04a 07:49a 09:19a 10:04a 11:34a 12:19p 01:49p 02:34p 04:04p 04:49p 06:19p
Rt 4 & Sunset Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:05a, Last 06:20p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:05a 07:50a 09:20a 10:05a 11:35a 12:20p 01:50p 02:35p 04:05p 04:50p 06:20p
Rt 4 & Yonder Farms
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:07a, Last 06:22p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:07a 07:52a 09:22a 10:07a 11:37a 12:22p 01:52p 02:37p 04:07p 04:52p 06:22p
Rt 4 & Glen Dr
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:09a, Last 06:24p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:09a 07:54a 09:24a 10:09a 11:39a 12:24p 01:54p 02:39p 04:09p 04:54p 06:24p
Rt 4 & Williams Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:11a, Last 06:26p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:11a 07:56a 09:26a 10:11a 11:41a 12:26p 01:56p 02:41p 04:11p 04:56p 06:26p
Vandenburg Ave & Vandenburg Pl
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:13a, Last 06:28p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:13a 07:58a 09:28a 10:13a 11:43a 12:28p 01:58p 02:43p 04:13p 04:58p 06:28p
Mill St & Erie St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:15a, Last 06:30p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:15a 08:00a 09:30a 10:15a 11:45a 12:30p 02:00p 02:45p 04:15p 05:00p 06:30p
4th St & St. Luke’s Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:17a, Last 06:32p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:17a 08:02a 09:32a 10:17a 11:47a 12:32p 02:02p 02:47p 04:17p 05:02p 06:32p
4th St & Lincoln Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:18a, Last 06:33p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:18a 08:03a 09:33a 10:18a 11:48a 12:33p 02:03p 02:48p 04:18p 05:03p 06:33p
4th St & Monroe St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:19a, Last 06:34p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:19a 08:04a 09:34a 10:19a 11:49a 12:34p 02:04p 02:49p 04:19p 05:04p 06:34p
4th St & Canal St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:20a, Last 06:35p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:20a 08:05a 09:35a 10:20a 11:50a 12:35p 02:05p 02:50p 04:20p 05:05p 06:35p
4th St & Adams St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:21a, Last 06:36p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:21a 08:06a 09:36a 10:21a 11:51a 12:36p 02:06p 02:51p 04:21p 05:06p 06:36p
4th St & Ferry St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:22a, Last 06:37p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:22a 08:07a 09:37a 10:22a 11:52a 12:37p 02:07p 02:52p 04:22p 05:07p 06:37p
Riverfront Station – 4th St & Fulton St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:24a, Last 06:39p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:24a 08:09a 09:39a 10:24a 11:54a 12:39p 02:09p 02:54p 04:24p 05:09p 06:39p
Downtown Troy to Empire State Plaza ▲Top
Riverfront Station – River St & Front St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:45a, Last 06:00p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
06:45a 07:30a 09:00a 09:45a 11:15a 12:00p 01:30p 02:15p 03:45p 04:30p 06:00p
Congress Station- 3rd St & Congress St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:46a, Last 06:01p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
06:46a 07:31a 09:01a 09:46a 11:16a 12:01p 01:31p 02:16p 03:46p 04:31p 06:01p
3rd St & Divison St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:48a, Last 06:03p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
06:48a 07:33a 09:03a 09:48a 11:18a 12:03p 01:33p 02:18p 03:48p 04:33p 06:03p
3rd St & Adams St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:49a, Last 06:04p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
06:49a 07:34a 09:04a 09:49a 11:19a 12:04p 01:34p 02:19p 03:49p 04:34p 06:04p
3rd St & Canal Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:50a, Last 06:05p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
06:50a 07:35a 09:05a 09:50a 11:20a 12:05p 01:35p 02:20p 03:50p 04:35p 06:05p
3rd St & Monroe St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:51a, Last 06:06p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
06:51a 07:36a 09:06a 09:51a 11:21a 12:06p 01:36p 02:21p 03:51p 04:36p 06:06p
3rd St & Vanburen St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:52a, Last 06:07p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
06:52a 07:37a 09:07a 09:52a 11:22a 12:07p 01:37p 02:22p 03:52p 04:37p 06:07p
4th St & Tyler St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:53a, Last 06:08p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
06:53a 07:38a 09:08a 09:53a 11:23a 12:08p 01:38p 02:23p 03:53p 04:38p 06:08p
4th St & 1st St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:54a, Last 06:09p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
06:54a 07:39a 09:09a 09:54a 11:24a 12:09p 01:39p 02:24p 03:54p 04:39p 06:09p
Burden Ave & Cross St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:55a, Last 06:10p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
06:55a 07:40a 09:10a 09:55a 11:25a 12:10p 01:40p 02:25p 03:55p 04:40p 06:10p
Vandenburg Ave & Campbell Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:57a, Last 06:12p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
06:57a 07:42a 09:12a 09:57a 11:27a 12:12p 01:42p 02:27p 03:57p 04:42p 06:12p
Hudson Valley Community College
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:00a, Last 06:15p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:00a 07:45a 09:15a 10:00a 11:30a 12:15p 01:45p 02:30p 04:00p 04:45p 06:15p
222 Rt 4 & True Value
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:02a, Last 06:17p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:02a 07:47a 09:17a 10:02a 11:32a 12:17p 01:47p 02:32p 04:02p 04:47p 06:17p
Rt 4 & Winter St Ext
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:03a, Last 06:18p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:03a 07:48a 09:18a 10:03a 11:33a 12:18p 01:48p 02:33p 04:03p 04:48p 06:18p
Rt 4 & Yonder Farms
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:04a, Last 06:19p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:04a 07:49a 09:19a 10:04a 11:34a 12:19p 01:49p 02:34p 04:04p 04:49p 06:19p
Rt 4 & Dixon Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:06a, Last 06:21p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:06a 07:51a 09:21a 10:06a 11:36a 12:21p 01:51p 02:36p 04:06p 04:51p 06:21p
Defreestville Park & Ride
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:08a, Last 06:23p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:08a 07:53a 09:23a 10:08a 11:38a 12:23p 01:53p 02:38p 04:08p 04:53p 06:23p
Water St & Columbia St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:15a, Last 06:30p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:15a 08:00a 09:30a 10:15a 11:45a 12:30p 02:00p 02:45p 04:15p 05:00p 06:30p
Madison Ave & Empire State Plaza
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:20a, Last 06:35p, Every 45 Mins to 1 Hr 30 Mins.
07:20a 08:05a 09:35a 10:20a 11:50a 12:35p 02:05p 02:50p 04:20p 05:05p 06:35p
Downtown Troy to Empire State Plaza via ShopRite ▲Top
Riverfront Station – River St & Front St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:00a, Last 06:45p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 2 Hrs 15 Mins.
06:00a 08:15a 10:30a 12:45p 03:00p 05:15p 06:45p
Congress Station- 3rd St & Congress St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:01a, Last 06:46p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 2 Hrs 15 Mins.
06:01a 08:16a 10:31a 12:46p 03:01p 05:16p 06:46p
3rd St & Divison St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:03a, Last 06:48p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 2 Hrs 15 Mins.
06:03a 08:18a 10:33a 12:48p 03:03p 05:18p 06:48p
3rd St & Adams St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:04a, Last 06:49p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 2 Hrs 15 Mins.
06:04a 08:19a 10:34a 12:49p 03:04p 05:19p 06:49p
3rd St & Canal Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:05a, Last 06:50p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 2 Hrs 15 Mins.
06:05a 08:20a 10:35a 12:50p 03:05p 05:20p 06:50p
3rd St & Monroe St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:06a, Last 06:51p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 2 Hrs 15 Mins.
06:06a 08:21a 10:36a 12:51p 03:06p 05:21p 06:51p
3rd St & Vanburen St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:07a, Last 06:52p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 2 Hrs 15 Mins.
06:07a 08:22a 10:37a 12:52p 03:07p 05:22p 06:52p
4th St & Tyler St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:08a, Last 06:53p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 2 Hrs 15 Mins.
06:08a 08:23a 10:38a 12:53p 03:08p 05:23p 06:53p
4th St & 1st St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:09a, Last 06:54p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 2 Hrs 15 Mins.
06:09a 08:24a 10:39a 12:54p 03:09p 05:24p 06:54p
Burden Ave & Cross St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:11a, Last 06:55p, Every 1 Hr 29 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.
06:11a 08:26a 10:40a 12:55p 03:11p 05:26p 06:55p
Vandenburg Ave & Campbell Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:13a, Last 06:57p, Every 1 Hr 29 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.
06:13a 08:28a 10:42a 12:57p 03:13p 05:28p 06:57p
Hudson Valley Community College
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:16a, Last 07:00p, Every 1 Hr 29 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.
06:16a 08:31a 10:45a 01:00p 03:16p 05:31p 07:00p
222 Rt 4 & True Value
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:18a, Last 07:02p, Every 1 Hr 29 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.
06:18a 08:33a 10:47a 01:02p 03:18p 05:33p 07:02p
Rt 4 & Winter St Ext
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:19a, Last 07:03p, Every 1 Hr 29 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.
06:19a 08:34a 10:48a 01:03p 03:19p 05:34p 07:03p
Rt 4 & Yonder Farms
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:20a, Last 07:04p, Every 1 Hr 29 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.
06:20a 08:35a 10:49a 01:04p 03:20p 05:35p 07:04p
Rt 4 & Dixon Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:23a, Last 07:06p, Every 1 Hr 28 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.
06:23a 08:38a 10:52a 01:07p 03:23p 05:38p 07:06p
Defreestville Park & Ride
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:25a, Last 07:08p, Every 1 Hr 28 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.
06:25a 08:40a 10:54a 01:09p 03:25p 05:40p 07:08p
Water St & Columbia St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:39a, Last 07:20p, Every 1 Hr 26 Mins to 2 Hrs 18 Mins.
06:39a 08:54a 11:06a 01:21p 03:39p 05:54p 07:20p
Madison Ave & Empire State Plaza
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:45a, Last 07:25p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 2 Hrs 18 Mins.
06:45a 09:00a 11:12a 01:27p 03:45p 06:00p 07:25p
Empire State Plaza to Downtown Troy via ShopRite ▲Top
Madison Ave & Empire State Plaza
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:00a, Last 06:45p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 2 Hrs 15 Mins.
06:00a 08:15a 10:30a 12:45p 03:00p 05:15p 06:45p
Core 1
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:01a, Last 06:46p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 2 Hrs 15 Mins.
06:01a 08:16a 10:31a 12:46p 03:01p 05:16p 06:46p
Capitol/Hawk Station – Washington Ave & Hawk St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:04a, Last 06:49p, Every 1 Hr 30 Mins to 2 Hrs 15 Mins.
06:04a 08:19a 10:34a 12:49p 03:04p 05:19p 06:49p
S. Pearl Station – State St & S. Pearl St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:07a, Last 06:51p, Every 1 Hr 29 Mins to 2 Hrs 15 Mins.
06:07a 08:22a 10:37a 12:52p 03:07p 05:22p 06:51p
Defreestville Park & Ride
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:17a, Last 07:00p, Every 1 Hr 28 Mins to 2 Hrs 15 Mins.
06:17a 08:32a 10:47a 01:02p 03:17p 05:32p 07:00p
Rt 4 & Blooming Grove Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:22a, Last 07:05p, Every 1 Hr 27 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.
06:22a 08:37a 10:52a 01:07p 03:23p 05:38p 07:05p
Rt 4 & Sunset Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:23a, Last 07:06p, Every 1 Hr 27 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.
06:23a 08:38a 10:53a 01:08p 03:24p 05:39p 07:06p
Rt 4 & Yonder Farms
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:25a, Last 07:08p, Every 1 Hr 27 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.
06:25a 08:40a 10:55a 01:10p 03:26p 05:41p 07:08p
Rt 4 & Glen Dr
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:27a, Last 07:10p, Every 1 Hr 27 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.
06:27a 08:42a 10:57a 01:12p 03:28p 05:43p 07:10p
Rt 4 & Williams Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:29a, Last 07:11p, Every 1 Hr 26 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.
06:29a 08:44a 10:59a 01:14p 03:30p 05:45p 07:11p
Vandenburg Ave & Vandenburg Pl
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:31a, Last 07:13p, Every 1 Hr 26 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.
06:31a 08:46a 11:01a 01:16p 03:32p 05:47p 07:13p
Mill St & Erie St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:33a, Last 07:15p, Every 1 Hr 26 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.
06:33a 08:48a 11:03a 01:18p 03:34p 05:49p 07:15p
4th St & St. Luke’s Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:35a, Last 07:17p, Every 1 Hr 26 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.
06:35a 08:50a 11:05a 01:20p 03:36p 05:51p 07:17p
4th St & Lincoln Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:36a, Last 07:18p, Every 1 Hr 26 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.
06:36a 08:51a 11:06a 01:21p 03:37p 05:52p 07:18p
4th St & Monroe St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:37a, Last 07:19p, Every 1 Hr 26 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.
06:37a 08:52a 11:07a 01:22p 03:38p 05:53p 07:19p
4th St & Canal St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:38a, Last 07:20p, Every 1 Hr 26 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.
06:38a 08:53a 11:08a 01:23p 03:39p 05:54p 07:20p
4th St & Adams St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:39a, Last 07:21p, Every 1 Hr 26 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.
06:39a 08:54a 11:09a 01:24p 03:40p 05:55p 07:21p
4th St & Ferry St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:40a, Last 07:22p, Every 1 Hr 26 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.
06:40a 08:55a 11:10a 01:25p 03:41p 05:56p 07:22p
Riverfront Station – 4th St & Fulton St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:42a, Last 07:23p, Every 1 Hr 25 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.
06:42a 08:57a 11:12a 01:27p 03:43p 05:58p 07:23p
Empire State Plaza to HVCC ▲Top
Madison Ave & Empire State Plaza
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:30p, Last 08:30p.
07:30p 08:30p
Core 1
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:31p, Last 08:31p.
07:31p 08:31p
S. Swan St & Washington Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:33p, Last 08:33p.
07:33p 08:33p
Capitol/Hawk Station – Washington Ave & Hawk St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:34p, Last 08:34p.
07:34p 08:34p
State St & Eagle St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:35p, Last 08:35p.
07:35p 08:35p
S. Pearl Station – State St & S. Pearl St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:36p, Last 08:36p.
07:36p 08:36p
Broadway & Peter D Kiernan Plaza
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:38p, Last 08:38p.
07:38p 08:38p
Defreestville Park & Ride
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:45p, Last 08:45p.
07:45p 08:45p
Washington Ave & Laura Cl
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:46p, Last 08:46p.
07:46p 08:46p
Rt 4 & Blooming Grove Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:47p, Last 08:47p.
07:47p 08:47p
Rt 4 & Dixon Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:48p, Last 08:48p.
07:48p 08:48p
Rt 4 & Sunset Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:48p, Last 08:48p.
07:48p 08:48p
401 Rt 4 (Cooley Mazda)
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:49p, Last 08:49p.
07:49p 08:49p
Rt 4 & Yonder Farms
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:50p, Last 08:50p.
07:50p 08:50p
Rt 4 & Jordan Rd (Rensselaer TechPark)
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:51p, Last 08:51p.
07:51p 08:51p
Rt 4 & Glen Dr
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:52p, Last 08:52p.
07:52p 08:52p
Rt 4 & Wanda Ct
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:52p, Last 08:52p.
07:52p 08:52p
Rt 4 & Williams Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:53p, Last 08:53p.
07:53p 08:53p
Hudson Valley Community College
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:54p, Last 08:54p.
07:54p 08:54p
HVCC to Empire State Plaza ▲Top
Hudson Valley Community College
Arrival >> Departure
08:00p
Rt 4 & Glenmore Rd
Arrival >> Departure
08:01p
222 Rt 4 & True Value
Arrival >> Departure
08:02p
Rt 4 & Arbor Dr
Arrival >> Departure
08:02p
Rt 4 & Winter St Ext
Arrival >> Departure
08:03p
Rt 4 & Jordan Rd (Rensselaer TechPark)
Arrival >> Departure
08:03p
Rt 4 & Yonder Farms
Arrival >> Departure
08:04p
401 Rt 4 (Cooley Mazda)
Arrival >> Departure
08:05p
Rt 4 & Dixon Rd
Arrival >> Departure
08:06p
Rt 4 & Blooming Grove Dr
Arrival >> Departure
08:07p
Defreestville Park & Ride
Arrival >> Departure
08:08p
Washington Ave & Laura Cl
Arrival >> Departure
08:08p
Water St & Columbia St
Arrival >> Departure
08:14p
S. Pearl Station – State St & Lodge St
Arrival >> Departure
08:16p
Madison Ave & Empire State Plaza
Arrival >> Departure
08:19p
Unknown Direction ▲Top
Hudson Valley Community College
Arrival >> Departure
09:00p
Rt 4 & Glenmore Rd
Arrival >> Departure
09:01p
222 Rt 4 & True Value
Arrival >> Departure
09:02p
Rt 4 & Arbor Dr
Arrival >> Departure
09:02p
Rt 4 & Winter St Ext
Arrival >> Departure
09:03p
Rt 4 & Jordan Rd (Rensselaer TechPark)
Arrival >> Departure
09:03p
Rt 4 & Yonder Farms
Arrival >> Departure
09:04p
401 Rt 4 (Cooley Mazda)
Arrival >> Departure
09:05p
Rt 4 & Dixon Rd
Arrival >> Departure
09:06p
Rt 4 & Blooming Grove Dr
Arrival >> Departure
09:07p
Defreestville Park & Ride
Arrival >> Departure
09:08p
104 Van Renss Sq (ShopRite N. Greenbush)
Arrival >> Departure
09:12p
Water St & Columbia St
Arrival >> Departure
09:19p
S. Pearl Station – State St & Lodge St
Arrival >> Departure
09:21p
Madison Ave & Empire State Plaza
Arrival >> Departure
09:24p

Deixe um comentário

O seu endereço de email não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios marcados com *