CDTA 289 Griswold Heights

CDTA 289 Griswold Heights – St. Mary’s Hospital, Bus schedules and important information for the passage of the trip plan, route and time.

CDTA 289 Griswold Heights St. Mary’s Hospital

Weekday (Jan 4, 2021 – Mar 19, 2021)
Some times may be interpolated and stop list may be truncated for readability
Directions
Griswold Heigths to St. Mary’s Hospital Or St. Mary’s Hospital to Griswold Heights
Report error in times
Griswold Heigths to St. Mary’s Hospital
Project St & Madison Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:30a, Last 11:30p, Every 1 Hr.
06:30a 07:30a 08:30a 09:30a 10:30a 11:30a 12:30p 01:30p 02:30p 03:30p 04:30p 05:30p 06:30p 07:30p 08:30p 09:30p 10:30p 11:30p
Madison Ave & Lark St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:31a, Last 11:31p, Every 1 Hr.
06:31a 07:31a 08:31a 09:31a 10:31a 11:31a 12:31p 01:31p 02:31p 03:31p 04:31p 05:31p 06:31p 07:31p 08:31p 09:31p 10:31p 11:31p
Myrtle Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:33a, Last 11:33p, Every 1 Hr.
06:33a 07:33a 08:33a 09:33a 10:33a 11:33a 12:33p 01:33p 02:33p 03:33p 04:33p 05:33p 06:33p 07:33p 08:33p 09:33p 10:33p 11:33p
Pawling Ave & Walker St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:34a, Last 11:34p, Every 1 Hr.
06:34a 07:34a 08:34a 09:34a 10:34a 11:34a 12:34p 01:34p 02:34p 03:34p 04:34p 05:34p 06:34p 07:34p 08:34p 09:34p 10:34p 11:34p
Pawling Ave & Terrace Pl
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:35a, Last 11:35p, Every 1 Hr.
06:35a 07:35a 08:35a 09:35a 10:35a 11:35a 12:35p 01:35p 02:35p 03:35p 04:35p 05:35p 06:35p 07:35p 08:35p 09:35p 10:35p 11:35p
Pawling Ave & Pinewoods Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:36a, Last 11:36p, Every 1 Hr.
06:36a 07:36a 08:36a 09:36a 10:36a 11:36a 12:36p 01:36p 02:36p 03:36p 04:36p 05:36p 06:36p 07:36p 08:36p 09:36p 10:36p 11:36p
32 Pawling Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:37a, Last 11:37p, Every 1 Hr.
06:37a 07:37a 08:37a 09:37a 10:37a 11:37a 12:37p 01:37p 02:37p 03:37p 04:37p 05:37p 06:37p 07:37p 08:37p 09:37p 10:37p 11:37p
Congress St & 15th St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:39a, Last 11:39p, Every 1 Hr.
06:39a 07:39a 08:39a 09:39a 10:39a 11:39a 12:39p 01:39p 02:39p 03:39p 04:39p 05:39p 06:39p 07:39p 08:39p 09:39p 10:39p 11:39p
Congress St & 13th St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:40a, Last 11:40p, Every 1 Hr.
06:40a 07:40a 08:40a 09:40a 10:40a 11:40a 12:40p 01:40p 02:40p 03:40p 04:40p 05:40p 06:40p 07:40p 08:40p 09:40p 10:40p 11:40p
Congress St & 11th St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:41a, Last 11:41p, Every 1 Hr.
06:41a 07:41a 08:41a 09:41a 10:41a 11:41a 12:41p 01:41p 02:41p 03:41p 04:41p 05:41p 06:41p 07:41p 08:41p 09:41p 10:41p 11:41p
Ferry St & 8th St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:42a, Last 11:42p, Every 1 Hr.
06:42a 07:42a 08:42a 09:42a 10:42a 11:42a 12:42p 01:42p 02:42p 03:42p 04:42p 05:42p 06:42p 07:42p 08:42p 09:42p 10:42p 11:42p
Congress St & 5th St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:43a, Last 11:43p, Every 1 Hr.
06:43a 07:43a 08:43a 09:43a 10:43a 11:43a 12:43p 01:43p 02:43p 03:43p 04:43p 05:43p 06:43p 07:43p 08:43p 09:43p 10:43p 11:43p
Congress St & 4th St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:43a, Last 11:43p, Every 1 Hr.
06:43a 07:43a 08:43a 09:43a 10:43a 11:43a 12:43p 01:43p 02:43p 03:43p 04:43p 05:43p 06:43p 07:43p 08:43p 09:43p 10:43p 11:43p
Riverfront Station – 4th St & Fulton St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:45a, Last 11:45p, Every 1 Hr.
06:45a 07:45a 08:45a 09:45a 10:45a 11:45a 12:45p 01:45p 02:45p 03:45p 04:45p 05:45p 06:45p 07:45p 08:45p 09:45p 10:45p 11:45p
Federal St & 5th Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:46a, Last 10:46p, Every 1 Hr.
06:46a 07:46a 08:46a 09:46a 10:46a 11:46a 12:46p 01:46p 02:46p 03:46p 04:46p 05:46p 06:46p 07:46p 08:46p 09:46p 10:46p
Federal St & 6th Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:47a, Last 10:47p, Every 1 Hr.
06:47a 07:47a 08:47a 09:47a 10:47a 11:47a 12:47p 01:47p 02:47p 03:47p 04:47p 05:47p 06:47p 07:47p 08:47p 09:47p 10:47p
Sage Ave @ Troy Building
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:49a, Last 10:49p, Every 1 Hr.
06:49a 07:49a 08:49a 09:49a 10:49a 11:49a 12:49p 01:49p 02:49p 03:49p 04:49p 05:49p 06:49p 07:49p 08:49p 09:49p 10:49p
Sage Ave @ 87 Gymnasium PE Building
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:50a, Last 10:50p, Every 1 Hr.
06:50a 07:50a 08:50a 09:50a 10:50a 11:50a 12:50p 01:50p 02:50p 03:50p 04:50p 05:50p 06:50p 07:50p 08:50p 09:50p 10:50p
15th St & Peoples Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:51a, Last 10:51p, Every 1 Hr.
06:51a 07:51a 08:51a 09:51a 10:51a 11:51a 12:51p 01:51p 02:51p 03:51p 04:51p 05:51p 06:51p 07:51p 08:51p 09:51p 10:51p
15th St & Jacob St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:52a, Last 10:52p, Every 1 Hr.
06:52a 07:52a 08:52a 09:52a 10:52a 11:52a 12:52p 01:52p 02:52p 03:52p 04:52p 05:52p 06:52p 07:52p 08:52p 09:52p 10:52p
15th St & Hutton St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:52a, Last 10:52p, Every 1 Hr.
06:52a 07:52a 08:52a 09:52a 10:52a 11:52a 12:52p 01:52p 02:52p 03:52p 04:52p 05:52p 06:52p 07:52p 08:52p 09:52p 10:52p
15th St & Hoosick St
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:53a, Last 10:53p, Every 1 Hr.
06:53a 07:53a 08:53a 09:53a 10:53a 11:53a 12:53p 01:53p 02:53p 03:53p 04:53p 05:53p 06:53p 07:53p 08:53p 09:53p 10:53p
15th St & Sausse Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:54a, Last 10:54p, Every 1 Hr.
06:54a 07:54a 08:54a 09:54a 10:54a 11:54a 12:54p 01:54p 02:54p 03:54p 04:54p 05:54p 06:54p 07:54p 08:54p 09:54p 10:54p
15th St & Massachusetts Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 06:55a, Last 10:55p, Every 1 Hr.
06:55a 07:55a 08:55a 09:55a 10:55a 11:55a 12:55p 01:55p 02:55p 03:55p 04:55p 05:55p 06:55p 07:55p 08:55p 09:55p 10:55p
St. Mary’s Hospital to Griswold Heights ▲Top
15th St & Park Blvd
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:05a, Last 11:05p, Every 1 Hr.
07:05a 08:05a 09:05a 10:05a 11:05a 12:05p 01:05p 02:05p 03:05p 04:05p 05:05p 06:05p 07:05p 08:05p 09:05p 10:05p 11:05p
15th St & Massachusetts Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:06a, Last 11:06p, Every 1 Hr.
07:06a 08:06a 09:06a 10:06a 11:06a 12:06p 01:06p 02:06p 03:06p 04:06p 05:06p 06:06p 07:06p 08:06p 09:06p 10:06p 11:06p
15th St & New Hampshire Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:06a, Last 11:06p, Every 1 Hr.
07:06a 08:06a 09:06a 10:06a 11:06a 12:06p 01:06p 02:06p 03:06p 04:06p 05:06p 06:06p 07:06p 08:06p 09:06p 10:06p 11:06p
15th St & Hutton St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:07a, Last 11:07p, Every 1 Hr.
07:07a 08:07a 09:07a 10:07a 11:07a 12:07p 01:07p 02:07p 03:07p 04:07p 05:07p 06:07p 07:07p 08:07p 09:07p 10:07p 11:07p
15th St & Peoples Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:08a, Last 11:08p, Every 1 Hr.
07:08a 08:08a 09:08a 10:08a 11:08a 12:08p 01:08p 02:08p 03:08p 04:08p 05:08p 06:08p 07:08p 08:08p 09:08p 10:08p 11:08p
Sage Ave & Anderson Field
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:10a, Last 11:10p, Every 1 Hr.
07:10a 08:10a 09:10a 10:10a 11:10a 12:10p 01:10p 02:10p 03:10p 04:10p 05:10p 06:10p 07:10p 08:10p 09:10p 10:10p 11:10p
Riverfront Station – River St & Front St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:15a, Last 11:15p, Every 1 Hr.
07:15a 08:15a 09:15a 10:15a 11:15a 12:15p 01:15p 02:15p 03:15p 04:15p 05:15p 06:15p 07:15p 08:15p 09:15p 10:15p 11:15p
Ferry St & 4th St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:17a, Last 11:17p, Every 1 Hr.
07:17a 08:17a 09:17a 10:17a 11:17a 12:17p 01:17p 02:17p 03:17p 04:17p 05:17p 06:17p 07:17p 08:17p 09:17p 10:17p 11:17p
Ferry St & 6th Ave (City Station)
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:18a, Last 11:18p, Every 1 Hr.
07:18a 08:18a 09:18a 10:18a 11:18a 12:18p 01:18p 02:18p 03:18p 04:18p 05:18p 06:18p 07:18p 08:18p 09:18p 10:18p 11:18p
Congress St & 11th St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:19a, Last 11:19p, Every 1 Hr.
07:19a 08:19a 09:19a 10:19a 11:19a 12:19p 01:19p 02:19p 03:19p 04:19p 05:19p 06:19p 07:19p 08:19p 09:19p 10:19p 11:19p
Congress St & Marshall St
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:21a, Last 11:21p, Every 1 Hr.
07:21a 08:21a 09:21a 10:21a 11:21a 12:21p 01:21p 02:21p 03:21p 04:21p 05:21p 06:21p 07:21p 08:21p 09:21p 10:21p 11:21p
Congress St & Brunswick Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:22a, Last 11:22p, Every 1 Hr.
07:22a 08:22a 09:22a 10:22a 11:22a 12:22p 01:22p 02:22p 03:22p 04:22p 05:22p 06:22p 07:22p 08:22p 09:22p 10:22p 11:22p
Pawling Ave & Sheldon Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:23a, Last 11:23p, Every 1 Hr.
07:23a 08:23a 09:23a 10:23a 11:23a 12:23p 01:23p 02:23p 03:23p 04:23p 05:23p 06:23p 07:23p 08:23p 09:23p 10:23p 11:23p
Pawling Ave & Hawthorne Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:24a, Last 11:24p, Every 1 Hr.
07:24a 08:24a 09:24a 10:24a 11:24a 12:24p 01:24p 02:24p 03:24p 04:24p 05:24p 06:24p 07:24p 08:24p 09:24p 10:24p 11:24p
Pawling Ave & Locust Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:25a, Last 11:25p, Every 1 Hr.
07:25a 08:25a 09:25a 10:25a 11:25a 12:25p 01:25p 02:25p 03:25p 04:25p 05:25p 06:25p 07:25p 08:25p 09:25p 10:25p 11:25p
Campbell Ave & Project Rd
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:28a, Last 11:28p, Every 1 Hr.
07:28a 08:28a 09:28a 10:28a 11:28a 12:28p 01:28p 02:28p 03:28p 04:28p 05:28p 06:28p 07:28p 08:28p 09:28p 10:28p 11:28p
Project St & Delaware Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:29a, Last 11:29p, Every 1 Hr.
07:29a 08:29a 09:29a 10:29a 11:29a 12:29p 01:29p 02:29p 03:29p 04:29p 05:29p 06:29p 07:29p 08:29p 09:29p 10:29p 11:29p
Project St & Madison Ave
Arrival >> Departure
First 07:30a, Last 11:30p, Every 1 Hr.
07:30a 08:30a 09:30a 10:30a 11:30a 12:30p 01:30p 02:30p 03:30p 04:30p 05:30p 06:30p 07:30p 08:30p 09:30p 10:30p 11:30p

Deixe um comentário

O seu endereço de email não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios marcados com *