NFTA Bus Schedule 32 AMHERST

NFTA Bus Schedule 32 AMHERST, public transport in the city of Buffalo, using the metro, the passenger can reach the destination.

NFTA Bus Schedule 32 AMHERST

NFTA BUS SCHEDULE

The Bus Schedule 32 AMHERST, NFTA Metro, transport Buffalo.

To know how to get to your destination, take a bus trip, see the timetable below.

Weekday
To facilitate understanding, the list of bus stops can be truncated.

32A BLACK ROCK RIVERSIDE TRANSIT HUB, 32A THRUWAY MALL, Or 32B THRUWAY MALL

Report error in times

32A BLACK ROCK RIVERSIDE TRANSIT HUB
Walden Ave & Thruway Transit Center
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:40a, Last 12:15a, Every 15 Mins to 53 Mins.

05:40a 06:10a 06:30a 06:45a 07:05a 07:30a 08:02a 08:20a 08:40a 09:10a 09:40a 10:10a 10:40a 11:10a 11:40a 12:10p 12:40p 01:07p 01:40p 02:09p 02:40p 03:10p 03:42p 04:10p 04:40p 05:10p 05:44p 06:15p 07:00p 07:45p 08:32p 09:15p 10:00p 10:45p 11:38p 12:15a

Thruway Mall & Tops
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:40a, Last 12:15a, Every 15 Mins to 53 Mins.

05:40a 06:10a 06:30a 06:45a 07:05a 07:30a 08:02a 08:20a 08:40a 09:10a 09:40a 10:10a 10:40a 11:10a 11:40a 12:10p 12:40p 01:07p 01:40p 02:09p 02:40p 03:10p 03:42p 04:10p 04:40p 05:10p 05:44p 06:15p 07:00p 07:45p 08:32p 09:15p 10:00p 10:45p 11:38p 12:15a

Galleria Drway & Millenium Hotel
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:51a, Last 12:25a, Every 15 Mins to 53 Mins.

05:51a 06:21a 06:41a 06:56a 07:16a 07:41a 08:13a 08:31a 08:51a 09:21a 09:51a 10:21a 10:51a 11:21a 11:51a 12:21p 12:51p 01:18p 01:51p 02:21p 02:52p 03:23p 03:54p 04:22p 04:52p 05:22p 05:56p 06:27p 07:11p 07:56p 08:43p 09:26p 10:11p 10:56p 11:49p 12:25a

Union Rd & Orchard Place
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:56a, Last 12:30a, Every 15 Mins to 52 Mins.

05:56a 06:28a 06:48a 07:03a 07:23a 07:48a 08:20a 08:38a 08:58a 09:28a 09:58a 10:28a 10:58a 11:28a 11:58a 12:29p 12:59p 01:26p 01:59p 02:29p 03:00p 03:31p 04:02p 04:30p 05:00p 05:30p 06:04p 06:34p 07:18p 08:03p 08:50p 09:33p 10:17p 11:02p 11:54p 12:30a

4681 Union Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:00a, Last 12:34a, Every 16 Mins to 52 Mins.

06:00a 06:32a 06:52a 07:08a 07:28a 07:53a 08:25a 08:43a 09:02a 09:32a 10:02a 10:32a 11:02a 11:32a 12:02p 12:33p 01:03p 01:30p 02:03p 02:34p 03:05p 03:36p 04:06p 04:34p 05:04p 05:34p 06:08p 06:38p 07:22p 08:07p 08:54p 09:37p 10:21p 11:06p 11:58p 12:34a

Cleveland Dr & Yvonne Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:04a, Last 12:37a, Every 16 Mins to 52 Mins.

06:04a 06:36a 06:56a 07:12a 07:32a 07:57a 08:29a 08:47a 09:05a 09:35a 10:05a 10:35a 11:05a 11:35a 12:05p 12:36p 01:06p 01:33p 02:06p 02:38p 03:09p 03:40p 04:10p 04:38p 05:08p 05:38p 06:12p 06:42p 07:25p 08:10p 08:57p 09:40p 10:24p 11:09p 12:01a 12:37a

Cleveland Dr & Harlem Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:07a, Last 12:40a, Every 16 Mins to 52 Mins.

06:07a 06:39a 06:59a 07:15a 07:35a 08:00a 08:32a 08:50a 09:08a 09:38a 10:08a 10:38a 11:08a 11:38a 12:08p 12:39p 01:09p 01:36p 02:09p 02:41p 03:12p 03:43p 04:13p 04:41p 05:11p 05:41p 06:15p 06:45p 07:28p 08:13p 09:00p 09:43p 10:27p 11:12p 12:04a 12:40a

Kensington Ave & Century Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:10a, Last 12:42a, Every 16 Mins to 52 Mins.

06:10a 06:42a 07:02a 07:18a 07:38a 08:03a 08:35a 08:53a 09:10a 09:40a 10:10a 10:40a 11:10a 11:40a 12:11p 12:42p 01:12p 01:39p 02:12p 02:44p 03:15p 03:46p 04:16p 04:44p 05:14p 05:44p 06:18p 06:48p 07:31p 08:16p 09:02p 09:45p 10:29p 11:14p 12:06a 12:42a

Kensington Ave & Bailey Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:16a, Last 12:46a, Every 16 Mins to 51 Mins.

06:16a 06:48a 07:09a 07:25a 07:45a 08:10a 08:41a 08:59a 09:16a 09:46a 10:15a 10:45a 11:15a 11:45a 12:16p 12:47p 01:18p 01:45p 02:18p 02:50p 03:21p 03:52p 04:22p 04:50p 05:20p 05:50p 06:24p 06:54p 07:36p 08:21p 09:07p 09:50p 10:34p 11:19p 12:10a 12:46a

Amherst St & Manhattan Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:21a, Last 12:50a, Every 16 Mins to 51 Mins.

06:21a 06:53a 07:16a 07:32a 07:52a 08:17a 08:48a 09:04a 09:21a 09:51a 10:20a 10:50a 11:20a 11:50a 12:21p 12:52p 01:23p 01:50p 02:23p 02:56p 03:27p 03:58p 04:28p 04:56p 05:26p 05:55p 06:29p 06:59p 07:41p 08:26p 09:12p 09:55p 10:39p 11:23p 12:14a 12:50a

Amherst St & Greenfield St
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:26a, Last 12:53a, Every 15 Mins to 51 Mins.

06:26a 06:58a 07:21a 07:37a 07:57a 08:22a 08:53a 09:08a 09:25a 09:55a 10:24a 10:54a 11:24a 11:54a 12:25p 12:56p 01:27p 01:54p 02:27p 03:01p 03:32p 04:03p 04:33p 05:01p 05:31p 06:00p 06:34p 07:03p 07:45p 08:30p 09:16p 09:59p 10:42p 11:26p 12:17a 12:53a

Amherst St & Nottingham Terrace
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:30a, Last 12:56a, Every 15 Mins to 50 Mins.

06:30a 07:02a 07:25a 07:41a 08:01a 08:26a 08:57a 09:12a 09:29a 09:59a 10:28a 10:58a 11:28a 11:58a 12:29p 01:00p 01:31p 01:58p 02:31p 03:05p 03:36p 04:07p 04:37p 05:05p 05:35p 06:04p 06:38p 07:07p 07:49p 08:34p 09:20p 10:03p 10:46p 11:30p 12:20a 12:56a

Amherst St & Elmwood Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:35a, Last 01:00a, Every 15 Mins to 50 Mins.

06:35a 07:07a 07:30a 07:46a 08:06a 08:31a 09:01a 09:16a 09:33a 10:03a 10:32a 11:02a 11:32a 12:02p 12:33p 01:04p 01:35p 02:02p 02:35p 03:09p 03:40p 04:11p 04:41p 05:09p 05:39p 06:08p 06:42p 07:11p 07:53p 08:38p 09:24p 10:07p 10:50p 11:34p 12:24a 01:00a

Amherst St & Elmwood Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:41a, Last 01:06a, Every 14 Mins to 50 Mins.

06:41a 07:15a 07:38a 07:54a 08:14a 08:39a 09:08a 09:22a 09:39a 10:09a 10:38a 11:08a 11:38a 12:08p 12:39p 01:10p 01:41p 02:08p 02:43p 03:17p 03:48p 04:19p 04:49p 05:17p 05:46p 06:15p 06:49p 07:18p 08:00p 08:44p 09:30p 10:13p 10:56p 11:40p 12:30a 01:06a

Amherst St & Tops
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:44a, Last 01:09a, Every 14 Mins to 50 Mins.

06:44a 07:18a 07:41a 07:57a 08:17a 08:42a 09:11a 09:25a 09:42a 10:12a 10:41a 11:11a 11:41a 12:11p 12:42p 01:13p 01:44p 02:11p 02:46p 03:20p 03:51p 04:22p 04:52p 05:20p 05:49p 06:18p 06:52p 07:21p 08:03p 08:47p 09:33p 10:16p 10:59p 11:43p 12:33a 01:09a

Niagara St & Hamilton St
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:47a, Last 01:12a, Every 14 Mins to 50 Mins.

06:47a 07:21a 07:44a 08:00a 08:20a 08:45a 09:14a 09:28a 09:45a 10:15a 10:44a 11:14a 11:44a 12:14p 12:45p 01:16p 01:47p 02:14p 02:50p 03:24p 03:55p 04:26p 04:56p 05:24p 05:52p 06:21p 06:55p 07:24p 08:06p 08:50p 09:36p 10:19p 11:02p 11:46p 12:36a 01:12a

Niagara St & Blackrock Riverside Hub
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:51a, Last 01:16a, Every 14 Mins to 50 Mins.

06:51a 07:25a 07:48a 08:04a 08:24a 08:49a 09:18a 09:32a 09:49a 10:19a 10:48a 11:18a 11:48a 12:18p 12:49p 01:20p 01:51p 02:18p 02:54p 03:28p 03:59p 04:30p 05:00p 05:28p 05:56p 06:25p 06:59p 07:28p 08:10p 08:54p 09:40p 10:23p 11:06p 11:50p 12:40a 01:16a

32A THRUWAY MALL
Niagara St & Blackrock Riverside Hub
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:35a, Last 12:15a, Every 23 Mins to 49 Mins.

05:35a 06:06a 06:35a 07:05a 07:35a 08:05a 08:35a 09:05a 09:35a 10:05a 10:35a 11:04a 11:35a 12:05p 12:35p 01:00p 01:35p 02:00p 02:40p 03:03p 03:35p 04:10p 04:40p 05:10p 05:40p 06:15p 06:55p 07:44p 08:32p 09:16p 10:00p 10:45p 11:30p 12:15a

Niagara St & Arthur St
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:35a, Last 12:15a, Every 23 Mins to 49 Mins.

05:35a 06:06a 06:35a 07:05a 07:35a 08:05a 08:35a 09:05a 09:35a 10:05a 10:35a 11:04a 11:35a 12:05p 12:35p 01:00p 01:35p 02:00p 02:40p 03:03p 03:35p 04:10p 04:40p 05:10p 05:40p 06:15p 06:55p 07:44p 08:32p 09:16p 10:00p 10:45p 11:30p 12:15a

Amherst St & Niagara St
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:38a, Last 12:18a, Every 23 Mins to 49 Mins.

05:38a 06:09a 06:39a 07:09a 07:39a 08:09a 08:39a 09:09a 09:39a 10:09a 10:39a 11:08a 11:39a 12:09p 12:39p 01:04p 01:39p 02:04p 02:44p 03:07p 03:39p 04:14p 04:44p 05:14p 05:44p 06:19p 06:59p 07:48p 08:35p 09:19p 10:03p 10:48p 11:33p 12:18a

Amherst St & Grant St
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:41a, Last 12:22a, Every 23 Mins to 49 Mins.

05:41a 06:12a 06:42a 07:12a 07:42a 08:12a 08:42a 09:12a 09:42a 10:12a 10:42a 11:11a 11:42a 12:12p 12:42p 01:07p 01:42p 02:08p 02:48p 03:11p 03:43p 04:18p 04:48p 05:18p 05:48p 06:22p 07:02p 07:51p 08:39p 09:23p 10:07p 10:52p 11:37p 12:22a

Amherst St & Elmwood Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:44a, Last 12:24a, Every 23 Mins to 49 Mins.

05:44a 06:15a 06:45a 07:15a 07:45a 08:15a 08:45a 09:15a 09:45a 10:15a 10:45a 11:14a 11:45a 12:15p 12:45p 01:10p 01:45p 02:11p 02:51p 03:14p 03:46p 04:21p 04:51p 05:21p 05:51p 06:25p 07:05p 07:54p 08:41p 09:25p 10:09p 10:54p 11:39p 12:24a

Amherst St & Elmwood Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:50a, Last 12:31a, Every 23 Mins to 49 Mins.

05:50a 06:21a 06:52a 07:22a 07:52a 08:22a 08:52a 09:22a 09:52a 10:22a 10:52a 11:21a 11:52a 12:22p 12:52p 01:17p 01:52p 02:19p 02:59p 03:22p 03:54p 04:29p 04:59p 05:29p 05:59p 06:32p 07:12p 08:01p 08:48p 09:32p 10:16p 11:01p 11:46p 12:31a

Amherst St & Colvin Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:55a, Last 12:35a, Every 23 Mins to 49 Mins.

05:55a 06:26a 06:58a 07:28a 07:58a 08:28a 08:58a 09:27a 09:57a 10:27a 10:57a 11:26a 11:57a 12:27p 12:57p 01:22p 01:58p 02:25p 03:05p 03:28p 04:00p 04:35p 05:05p 05:35p 06:04p 06:37p 07:17p 08:06p 08:53p 09:36p 10:20p 11:05p 11:50p 12:35a

Amherst St & Pannell St
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:00a, Last 12:39a, Every 23 Mins to 49 Mins.

06:00a 06:31a 07:03a 07:33a 08:03a 08:33a 09:03a 09:32a 10:02a 10:32a 11:02a 11:31a 12:02p 12:32p 01:02p 01:27p 02:03p 02:30p 03:10p 03:33p 04:05p 04:40p 05:10p 05:40p 06:09p 06:42p 07:22p 08:11p 08:58p 09:41p 10:25p 11:10p 11:55p 12:39a

Amherst St & Comstock Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:04a, Last 12:44a, Every 23 Mins to 49 Mins.

06:04a 06:35a 07:08a 07:38a 08:08a 08:38a 09:08a 09:37a 10:07a 10:37a 11:07a 11:36a 12:08p 12:38p 01:08p 01:33p 02:09p 02:36p 03:16p 03:39p 04:11p 04:46p 05:16p 05:46p 06:14p 06:47p 07:27p 08:16p 09:03p 09:46p 10:30p 11:15p 12:00a 12:44a

Kensington Ave & Eggert Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:09a, Last 12:49a, Every 23 Mins to 49 Mins.

06:09a 06:40a 07:14a 07:44a 08:14a 08:44a 09:14a 09:43a 10:13a 10:43a 11:14a 11:43a 12:15p 12:45p 01:15p 01:40p 02:16p 02:43p 03:23p 03:46p 04:18p 04:53p 05:23p 05:53p 06:19p 06:52p 07:32p 08:21p 09:08p 09:51p 10:35p 11:20p 12:05a 12:49a

Cleveland Dr & Mt Vernon Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:13a, Last 12:53a, Every 23 Mins to 49 Mins.

06:13a 06:45a 07:19a 07:49a 08:19a 08:49a 09:19a 09:48a 10:18a 10:48a 11:19a 11:48a 12:20p 12:50p 01:20p 01:45p 02:21p 02:48p 03:29p 03:52p 04:24p 04:59p 05:29p 05:59p 06:24p 06:57p 07:37p 08:26p 09:13p 09:56p 10:40p 11:24p 12:09a 12:53a

Cleveland Dr & Birkdale Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:15a, Last 12:55a, Every 23 Mins to 48 Mins.

06:15a 06:47a 07:22a 07:52a 08:22a 08:52a 09:22a 09:51a 10:21a 10:51a 11:22a 11:51a 12:23p 12:53p 01:23p 01:48p 02:24p 02:51p 03:32p 03:55p 04:27p 05:02p 05:32p 06:02p 06:27p 07:00p 07:40p 08:28p 09:15p 09:58p 10:42p 11:26p 12:11a 12:55a

Cleveland Dr & Union Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:18a, Last 12:58a, Every 23 Mins to 48 Mins.

06:18a 06:50a 07:25a 07:55a 08:25a 08:55a 09:25a 09:54a 10:24a 10:54a 11:25a 11:54a 12:26p 12:56p 01:26p 01:51p 02:27p 02:54p 03:35p 03:58p 04:30p 05:05p 05:35p 06:05p 06:30p 07:03p 07:43p 08:31p 09:18p 10:01p 10:45p 11:29p 12:14a 12:58a

Union Rd & Maryvale Dr
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:20a, Last 01:01a, Every 23 Mins to 48 Mins.

06:20a 06:53a 07:28a 07:58a 08:28a 08:58a 09:28a 09:57a 10:27a 10:57a 11:28a 11:57a 12:29p 12:59p 01:29p 01:54p 02:30p 02:57p 03:38p 04:01p 04:33p 05:08p 05:38p 06:08p 06:33p 07:06p 07:46p 08:34p 09:21p 10:04p 10:48p 11:32p 12:17a 01:01a

Union Rd & Galleria Dr
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:24a, Last 01:05a, Every 23 Mins to 48 Mins.

06:24a 06:57a 07:33a 08:03a 08:33a 09:03a 09:33a 10:02a 10:32a 11:02a 11:33a 12:02p 12:34p 01:04p 01:34p 01:59p 02:35p 03:02p 03:43p 04:06p 04:38p 05:13p 05:43p 06:12p 06:37p 07:10p 07:50p 08:38p 09:25p 10:08p 10:52p 11:36p 12:21a 01:05a

Galleria Drway & Green Parking Entrance
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:30a, Last 01:11a, Every 23 Mins to 48 Mins.

06:30a 07:03a 07:39a 08:09a 08:39a 09:09a 09:39a 10:08a 10:38a 11:08a 11:39a 12:08p 12:40p 01:10p 01:40p 02:05p 02:41p 03:09p 03:50p 04:13p 04:45p 05:20p 05:50p 06:18p 06:43p 07:16p 07:56p 08:44p 09:31p 10:14p 10:58p 11:42p 12:27a 01:11a

Walden Ave & Thruway Transit Center
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:38a, Last 01:19a, Every 23 Mins to 48 Mins.

06:38a 07:11a 07:47a 08:17a 08:47a 09:17a 09:47a 10:16a 10:46a 11:18a 11:49a 12:18p 12:50p 01:20p 01:50p 02:15p 02:51p 03:19p 04:00p 04:23p 04:55p 05:30p 06:00p 06:27p 06:52p 07:25p 08:05p 08:53p 09:40p 10:22p 11:06p 11:50p 12:35a 01:19a

32B THRUWAY MALL
Great Arrow Ave & Tapestry High School
Arrival >> Departure

01:40p

Amherst St & Delaware Ave
Arrival >> Departure

01:43p

Amherst St & Colvin Ave
Arrival >> Departure

01:46p

Amherst St & Fairfield St
Arrival >> Departure

01:49p

Amherst St & Manhattan Ave
Arrival >> Departure

01:53p

Amherst St & Comstock Ave
Arrival >> Departure

01:57p

1261 Kensington Ave
Arrival >> Departure

02:02p

Kensington Ave & Century Rd
Arrival >> Departure

02:07p

Cleveland Dr & Mt Vernon Rd
Arrival >> Departure

02:10p

Cleveland Dr & Walton Dr
Arrival >> Departure

02:12p

Cleveland Dr & Lochland Dr
Arrival >> Departure

02:13p

Cleveland Dr & Union Rd
Arrival >> Departure

02:16p

Union Rd & Peinkofer Dr
Arrival >> Departure

02:18p

Union Rd & Airport Plaza
Arrival >> Departure

02:20p

Union Rd & Galleria Dr
Arrival >> Departure

02:24p

2150 Walden Ave
Arrival >> Departure

02:28p

Walden Ave & 1750 Walden(Target Plaza)
Arrival >> Departure

02:35p

Walden Ave & Thruway Transit Center
Arrival >> Departure

02:41p

The Bus Schedule NFTA Buffalo NY, transport public metro.

Deixe um comentário

O seu endereço de email não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios marcados com *