CDTA 801 Albany Shuttle

CDTA 801 Albany Shuttle, Bus schedules and important information for the passage of the trip plan, route and time.

CDTA 801 Albany Shuttle

Weekday (Jan 4, 2021 – Mar 19, 2021)
Some times may be interpolated and stop list may be truncated for readability
Directions
Red Line / Main – Livingston – Lark Dr. Afternoon, Blue Line / Main – Clinton Afternoon, Green Line / Second – Green – Morton Morning (Dir #2), Brown Line / New Scotland – Allen – Washington, Green Line / Second – Green – Morton Morning (Dir #1), Orange Line / Delaware – Lark St. – Loudonville Afternoon, Orange Line / Delaware – Lark St. – Loudonville Morning, Red Line / Main – Livingston – Lark Dr. Morning, Blue Line / Main – Clinton Morning, Or Brown Line / New Scotland – Allen – Western Morning
Report error in times
Red Line / Main – Livingston – Lark Dr. Afternoon
Whitehall Rd & Clayton Pl
Arrival >> Departure
02:28p
Whitehall Rd & Betwood St
Arrival >> Departure
02:29p
Whitehall Rd & Marwood St
Arrival >> Departure
02:29p
Whitehall Rd & Sycamore St
Arrival >> Departure
02:30p
Whitehall Rd & Cardinal Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:30p
Whitehall Rd & Fleetwood Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:31p
Whitehall Rd & S. Main Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:31p
N. Main Ave & Western Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:37p
N. Main Ave & Washinton Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:39p
Livingston Ave & Terminal St
Arrival >> Departure
02:43p
Livingston Ave & Ontario St
Arrival >> Departure
02:44p
Livingston Ave & Quail St
Arrival >> Departure
02:45p
Livingston Ave & N. Lake Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:46p
Livingston Ave & Judson St
Arrival >> Departure
02:47p
Livingston Ave & Thorton St
Arrival >> Departure
02:48p
Livingston Ave & Pennsylvania Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:48p
Livingston Ave & Henry Johnson Blvd
Arrival >> Departure
02:49p
Northern Blvd & Colonie St
Arrival >> Departure
02:50p
Northern Blvd & Manning Blvd
Arrival >> Departure
02:50p
Lark Dr & Capital Woods Apts #3
Arrival >> Departure
02:51p
Lark Dr & Capital Woods Apts #2
Arrival >> Departure
02:52p
Lark Dr & Capital Woods Apts #1
Arrival >> Departure
02:53p
Lark Dr & Arbor Dr (Arbor Hill Elementary)
Arrival >> Departure
02:54p
Lark Dr & N. Pearl St
Arrival >> Departure
02:55p
N. Pearl St & Livingston Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:55p
N. Pearl St & Wilson St
Arrival >> Departure
02:56p
Broadway & Orange St / Van Tromp St
Arrival >> Departure
02:58p
Blue Line / Main – Clinton Afternoon ▲Top
Whitehall Rd & Clayton Pl
Arrival >> Departure
02:28p
Whitehall Rd & Betwood St
Arrival >> Departure
02:29p
Whitehall Rd & Marwood St
Arrival >> Departure
02:29p
Whitehall Rd & Sycamore St
Arrival >> Departure
02:30p
Whitehall Rd & Cardinal Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:30p
Whitehall Rd & Fleetwood Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:31p
Whitehall Rd & S. Main Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:31p
N. Main Ave & Western Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:37p
N. Main Ave & Washinton Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:39p
Clinton Ave & Manning Blvd
Arrival >> Departure
02:41p
Clinton Ave & Partridge St
Arrival >> Departure
02:42p
Clinton Ave & Ontario St
Arrival >> Departure
02:43p
Clinton Ave & Quail St
Arrival >> Departure
02:44p
Clinton Ave & N. Lake Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:45p
Clinton Ave & Robin St
Arrival >> Departure
02:46p
Clinton Ave & Lexington Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:47p
Clinton Ave & Henry Johnson Blvd
Arrival >> Departure
02:48p
Clinton Ave & Lark St
Arrival >> Departure
02:48p
Clinton Ave & Dove St
Arrival >> Departure
02:49p
Clinton Ave & Swan St
Arrival >> Departure
02:50p
Clinton Ave & N. Hawk St
Arrival >> Departure
02:51p
Clinton Ave& Ten Broeck St
Arrival >> Departure
02:52p
Broadway & Orange St / Van Tromp St
Arrival >> Departure
02:53p
Green Line / Second – Green – Morton Morning (Dir #2) ▲Top
Whitehall Rd & Elbel Ct
Arrival >> Departure
02:28p
Whitehall Rd & Edgecomb St
Arrival >> Departure
02:29p
Whitehall Rd & Sard Rd
Arrival >> Departure
02:30p
Delaware Station – Second Ave & Delaware Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:31p
Second Ave & S. Bertha St
Arrival >> Departure
02:33p
Second Ave & Frisbie Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:34p
Second Ave & Grandview Terr
Arrival >> Departure
02:36p
Elizabeth Station – Second Ave & Krank St
Arrival >> Departure
02:37p
Second Ave Station – S. Pearl St & Second Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:38p
S. Pearl St & 4th Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:39p
Green St & Rensselaer St
Arrival >> Departure
02:42p
Morton Ave & Elizabeth St
Arrival >> Departure
02:44p
Eagle St & Warren St
Arrival >> Departure
02:46p
Eagle St & Myrtle Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:46p
Eagle St & Madison Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:48p
S. Pearl Station – State St & S. Pearl St
Arrival >> Departure
02:51p
Albany Bus Terminal
Arrival >> Departure
02:54p
Brown Line / New Scotland – Allen – Washington ▲Top
Whitehall Rd & Clayton Pl
Arrival >> Departure
02:28p
Whitehall Rd & Betwood St
Arrival >> Departure
02:29p
Whitehall Rd & Sycamore St
Arrival >> Departure
02:29p
Whitehall Rd & S. Main Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:31p
New Scotland Ave & Hackett Blvd
Arrival >> Departure
02:34p
New Scotland Ave & Ferndale St
Arrival >> Departure
02:35p
New Scotland Ave & Euclid Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:36p
319 S. Allen St (For Pete’s Sake Thrift Store)
Arrival >> Departure
02:38p
S. Allen St & Bower St
Arrival >> Departure
02:40p
S. Allen St & Mercer St
Arrival >> Departure
02:40p
S. Allen St & Myrtle Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:41p
N. Allen St & Lancaster St
Arrival >> Departure
02:43p
N. Allen St & Washington Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:43p
Western Ave & Belvedere Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:46p
Western Ave & Rosemont St
Arrival >> Departure
02:47p
1383 Washington Ave (Fairfield Inn)
Arrival >> Departure
02:52p
Green Line / Second – Green – Morton Morning (Dir #1) ▲Top
Albany Bus Terminal
Arrival >> Departure
08:03a
S. Pearl Station – State St & Lodge St
Arrival >> Departure
08:06a
Eagle St & Howard St
Arrival >> Departure
08:07a
Eagle St & Madison Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:09a
Morton Ave & Elizabeth St
Arrival >> Departure
08:13a
Morton Ave & Grand St
Arrival >> Departure
08:13a
Morton Ave & Clinton St
Arrival >> Departure
08:14a
Green St & Bassett St
Arrival >> Departure
08:16a
Green St & 4th Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:17a
4th Ave & S. Pearl St
Arrival >> Departure
08:18a
Second Ave Station – S. Pearl St & Second Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:19a
Second Ave & Teunis St
Arrival >> Departure
08:20a
Elizabeth Station – Second Ave & Elizabeth St
Arrival >> Departure
08:20a
Second Ave & Sloan St
Arrival >> Departure
08:20a
Second Ave & Grandview Terr
Arrival >> Departure
08:21a
Slingerland Station – Second Ave & Slingerland St
Arrival >> Departure
08:22a
Second Ave & Frisbie Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:23a
Second Ave & S. Bertha St
Arrival >> Departure
08:24a
Second Ave & Jeanette St
Arrival >> Departure
08:25a
Delaware Station – Second Ave & Delaware Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:26a
Whitehall Rd & Sard Rd
Arrival >> Departure
08:27a
Whitehall Rd & Marwill St
Arrival >> Departure
08:28a
Whitehall Rd & Edgecomb St
Arrival >> Departure
08:28a
Whitehall Rd & Clayton Pl
Arrival >> Departure
08:29a
Orange Line / Delaware – Lark St. – Loudonville Afternoon ▲Top
Whitehall Rd & Elbel Ct
Arrival >> Departure
02:28p
Whitehall Rd & Edgecomb St
Arrival >> Departure
02:29p
Whitehall Rd & Sard Rd
Arrival >> Departure
02:31p
Delaware Ave & Stanwix St
Arrival >> Departure
02:33p
Delaware Ave & Hurlbut St
Arrival >> Departure
02:35p
Delaware Ave & Mona Terr
Arrival >> Departure
02:36p
Delaware Ave & Holland Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:38p
Delaware Ave & Park Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:40p
Delaware Ave & Elm St
Arrival >> Departure
02:41p
Lark St & Hudson Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:42p
Lark St & Washington Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:44p
Lark St & Colonie St
Arrival >> Departure
02:48p
Lark Dr & Capital Woods Apts #3
Arrival >> Departure
02:49p
Lark Dr & Capital Woods Apts #1
Arrival >> Departure
02:50p
Lark Dr & N. Pearl St
Arrival >> Departure
02:52p
Broadway & N. Lawrence St
Arrival >> Departure
02:54p
Broadway & Loudonville Rd
Arrival >> Departure
02:56p
Broadway & Emmet St
Arrival >> Departure
02:58p
Broadway & Erie St
Arrival >> Departure
02:59p
Broadway & N. 3rd St
Arrival >> Departure
03:00p
Broadway & Wolfert Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:02p
Orange Line / Delaware – Lark St. – Loudonville Morning ▲Top
Broadway & Lindberg Ave
Arrival >> Departure
07:56a
Broadway & Lawn Ave
Arrival >> Departure
07:57a
North Albany Station – Broadway & N. 2nd St
Arrival >> Departure
07:58a
Broadway & Emmet St
Arrival >> Departure
07:59a
Broadway & Loudonville Rd
Arrival >> Departure
08:01a
Broadway & Van Woert St
Arrival >> Departure
08:03a
920 Lark Dr (Whitney Young Junior Health Cntr)
Arrival >> Departure
08:06a
Lark Dr & Capital Woods Apts #2
Arrival >> Departure
08:07a
Lark Dr & Manning Blvd
Arrival >> Departure
08:08a
Clinton Ave & Lark St
Arrival >> Departure
08:11a
Lark St & Hudson Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:15a
Delaware Ave & Elm St
Arrival >> Departure
08:17a
45 Delaware Ave (Hackett Middle School)
Arrival >> Departure
08:18a
Delaware Ave & Delaware Terr
Arrival >> Departure
08:21a
Delaware Ave & Hurlbut St
Arrival >> Departure
08:23a
Delaware Ave & Marinello Terr
Arrival >> Departure
08:24a
Whitehall Rd & Sard Rd
Arrival >> Departure
08:26a
Whitehall Rd & Edgecomb St
Arrival >> Departure
08:28a
Whitehall Rd & Clayton Pl
Arrival >> Departure
08:29a
Red Line / Main – Livingston – Lark Dr. Morning ▲Top
Broadway & Orange St
Arrival >> Departure
07:59a
N. Pearl St & Clinton Ave (Palace Theater)
Arrival >> Departure
08:00a
N. Pearl St & Livingston Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:01a
920 Lark Dr (Whitney Young Junior Health Cntr)
Arrival >> Departure
08:03a
Lark Dr & Capital Woods Apts #2
Arrival >> Departure
08:05a
Lark Dr & Manning Blvd
Arrival >> Departure
08:05a
Northern Blvd & Colonie St
Arrival >> Departure
08:07a
Livingston Ave & Pennsylvania Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:08a
Livingston Ave & Judson St
Arrival >> Departure
08:09a
Livingston Ave & Quail St
Arrival >> Departure
08:11a
Livingston Ave & Terminal St
Arrival >> Departure
08:13a
Manning Blvd & Central Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:16a
N. Main St & Western Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:19a
S. Main Ave & Whitehall Rd
Arrival >> Departure
08:25a
Whitehall Rd & Carisle Ct
Arrival >> Departure
08:27a
Whitehall Rd & Elbel Ct
Arrival >> Departure
08:28a
Blue Line / Main – Clinton Morning ▲Top
Broadway & Orange St
Arrival >> Departure
08:04a
Clinton Ave & Ten Broeck St
Arrival >> Departure
08:05a
Clinton Ave & N. Hawk St
Arrival >> Departure
08:06a
Clinton Ave & N. Swan St
Arrival >> Departure
08:07a
Clinton Ave & Dove St
Arrival >> Departure
08:08a
Clinton Ave & Lark St
Arrival >> Departure
08:08a
Clinton Ave & Henry Johnson Blvd
Arrival >> Departure
08:09a
Clinton Ave & Lexington Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:10a
Clinton Ave & Robin St
Arrival >> Departure
08:11a
Clinton Ave & N. Lake Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:12a
Clinton Ave & Quail St
Arrival >> Departure
08:13a
Clinton Ave & Ontario St
Arrival >> Departure
08:14a
Clinton Ave & Partridge St
Arrival >> Departure
08:15a
Clinton Ave & Manning Blvd
Arrival >> Departure
08:16a
Manning Blvd & Central Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:16a
Manning Blvd & N. Main Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:17a
N. Main St & Western Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:20a
N. Main Ave & Madison Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:20a
S. Main Ave & Whitehall Rd
Arrival >> Departure
08:26a
Whitehall Rd & Cardinal Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:27a
Whitehall Rd & Carisle Ct
Arrival >> Departure
08:28a
Whitehall Rd & Mariette Pl
Arrival >> Departure
08:28a
Whitehall Rd & Elbel Ct
Arrival >> Departure
08:29a
Brown Line / New Scotland – Allen – Western Morning ▲Top
Washington Ave & Brevator St
Arrival >> Departure
08:08a
Western Ave & Ormond St / Davis Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:11a
Western Ave & Holmesdale Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:11a
Washington Ave & N. Allen St
Arrival >> Departure
08:15a
N. Allen St & Lancaster St
Arrival >> Departure
08:16a
8 S. Allen St
Arrival >> Departure
08:17a
S. Allen St & Park Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:18a
S. Allen St & Cortland Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:18a
S. Allen St & Cliff St
Arrival >> Departure
08:19a
New Scotland Ave & Halsdorf St
Arrival >> Departure
08:21a
New Scotland Ave & Harding St
Arrival >> Departure
08:22a
New Scotland Ave & Hurst Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:23a
Whitehall Rd & Collins Pl
Arrival >> Departure
08:24a
Whitehall Rd & Picotte Dr
Arrival >> Departure
08:25a
Whitehall Rd & S. Main Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:26a
Whitehall Rd & Carisle Ct
Arrival >> Departure
08:28a
Whitehall Rd & Elbel Ct
Arrival >> Departure
08:29a

Deixe um comentário

O seu endereço de email não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios marcados com *