CDTA 802 Troy Shuttle

CDTA 802 Troy Shuttle, Bus schedules and important information for the passage of the trip plan, route and time.

CDTA 802 Troy Shuttle

Weekday (Jan 4, 2021 – Mar 19, 2021)
Some times may be interpolated and stop list may be truncated for readability
Directions
Green Line: Mill/4th (Dir #2), Green Line: Mill/4th (Dir #1), Purple Line: North Troy (Dir #2), Red Line: Stow/Griswold Heights (Dir #2), Purple Line: North Troy (Dir #1), Red Line: Stow/Griswold Heights (Dir #1), Blue Line: Williams/Pawling (Dir #1), Or Blue Line: Williams/Pawling (Dir #2)
Report error in times
Green Line: Mill/4th (Dir #2)
1950 Burdett Ave (Troy High School)
Arrival >> Departure
03:25p
Burdett Ave & Sherry Rd
Arrival >> Departure
03:26p
Peoples Ave & 15th St
Arrival >> Departure
03:28p
Federal St & 6th Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:30p
Riverfront Station – River St & Front St
Arrival >> Departure
03:32p
Congress Station- 3rd St & Congress St
Arrival >> Departure
03:34p
3rd St & Ferry St
Arrival >> Departure
03:35p
3rd St & Divison St
Arrival >> Departure
03:36p
3rd St & Liberty St
Arrival >> Departure
03:36p
3rd St & Adams St
Arrival >> Departure
03:37p
3rd St & Jefferson St
Arrival >> Departure
03:38p
3rd St & Canal Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:39p
3rd St & Madison St
Arrival >> Departure
03:39p
3rd St & Monroe St
Arrival >> Departure
03:40p
3rd St & Jackson St
Arrival >> Departure
03:41p
3rd St & Vanburen St
Arrival >> Departure
03:41p
4th St & Lincoln Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:42p
4th St & Tyler St
Arrival >> Departure
03:43p
4th St & Polk St
Arrival >> Departure
03:43p
4th St & 1st St
Arrival >> Departure
03:44p
Burden Ave & Centre St
Arrival >> Departure
03:44p
Burden Ave & Cross St
Arrival >> Departure
03:45p
Mill St & Erie St
Arrival >> Departure
03:47p
Vandenburg Ave & Campbell Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:48p
Vandenburg Ave & Morrison Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:49p
Green Line: Mill/4th (Dir #1) ▲Top
Vandenburg Ave & Lark St
Arrival >> Departure
07:50a
Mill St & Erie St
Arrival >> Departure
07:52a
Burden Ave & Cross St
Arrival >> Departure
07:54a
4th St & St. Luke’s Ave
Arrival >> Departure
07:55a
4th St & Tyler St
Arrival >> Departure
07:56a
4th St & Lincoln Ave
Arrival >> Departure
07:57a
4th St & Jackson St
Arrival >> Departure
07:58a
4th St & Monroe St
Arrival >> Departure
07:59a
4th St & Madison St
Arrival >> Departure
07:59a
4th St & Canal St
Arrival >> Departure
08:00a
4th St & Jefferson St
Arrival >> Departure
08:01a
4th St & Adams St
Arrival >> Departure
08:02a
4th St & Liberty St
Arrival >> Departure
08:03a
4th St & Ferry St
Arrival >> Departure
08:04a
Congress Station – 4th St & Congress St
Arrival >> Departure
08:05a
Riverfront Station – 4th St & Fulton St
Arrival >> Departure
08:07a
Federal St & 5th Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:08a
Federal St & 6th Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:08a
Troy Towers
Arrival >> Departure
08:08a
Burns Apartments (Troy Shopping Bus)
Arrival >> Departure
08:09a
Sage Ave @ Troy Building
Arrival >> Departure
08:12a
Sage Ave @ 87 Gymnasium PE Building
Arrival >> Departure
08:12a
Burdett Ave & Sage Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:14a
1950 Burdett Ave (Troy High School)
Arrival >> Departure
08:15a
Purple Line: North Troy (Dir #2) ▲Top
1950 Burdett Ave (Troy High School)
Arrival >> Departure
03:25p
Burdett Ave & Sherry Rd
Arrival >> Departure
03:26p
2212 Burdett Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:27p
Burdett Ave & Eagle St
Arrival >> Departure
03:28p
Burdett Ave & Detroit Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:28p
Hoosick St & Lavin Ct
Arrival >> Departure
03:30p
Hoosick St & 13th St
Arrival >> Departure
03:31p
6th Ave & Hoosick St
Arrival >> Departure
03:32p
Hoosick St & 5th Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:33p
River St & Vanderheyden St
Arrival >> Departure
03:34p
River St & Rensselaer St
Arrival >> Departure
03:35p
River St & North St
Arrival >> Departure
03:36p
River St & Ingalls Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:37p
River St & Bond St
Arrival >> Departure
03:39p
River St & 101st St
Arrival >> Departure
03:41p
102nd Street Station – 2nd Ave & 102nd St
Arrival >> Departure
03:42p
Red Line: Stow/Griswold Heights (Dir #2) ▲Top
1950 Burdett Ave (Troy High School)
Arrival >> Departure
03:25p
Burdett Ave & Tibbits Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:26p
Tibbits Ave & Bouton Rd
Arrival >> Departure
03:26p
Tibbits Ave & 15th St
Arrival >> Departure
03:27p
15th St & Congress St
Arrival >> Departure
03:28p
Congress St & Brunswick Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:30p
Pawling Ave & Balsam Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:31p
Pawling Ave & Sheldon Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:32p
Pawling Ave & Terrace Pl
Arrival >> Departure
03:33p
Pawling Ave & Hawthorne Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:33p
Pawling Ave & Walker Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:34p
Pawling Ave & Locust Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:34p
Pawling Ave & Maple Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:34p
Masison Ave & Odell St
Arrival >> Departure
03:38p
Vandenburg Ave & Morrison Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:47p
Cottage St (Summit Apartments)
Arrival >> Departure
03:49p
Cottage St & Marvin Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:50p
Purple Line: North Troy (Dir #1) ▲Top
102nd Street Station – 2nd Ave & 102nd St
Arrival >> Departure
07:55a
2nd Ave & 101st St
Arrival >> Departure
07:56a
River St & Bond St
Arrival >> Departure
07:58a
River St & Ingalls Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:00a
River St & North St
Arrival >> Departure
08:00a
River St & Rensselaer St
Arrival >> Departure
08:01a
River St & Hoosick St
Arrival >> Departure
08:03a
Hoosick St & 6th Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:04a
Hoosick St & 10th St
Arrival >> Departure
08:06a
120 Hoosick St
Arrival >> Departure
08:07a
Hoosick St & 17th St
Arrival >> Departure
08:08a
Hoosick St & Burdett Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:09a
Burdett Ave & Detroit Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:10a
Burdett Ave & Eagle St
Arrival >> Departure
08:11a
Burdett Ave & Samaritan Hospital
Arrival >> Departure
08:12a
Burdett Ave & Sherry Rd
Arrival >> Departure
08:13a
Burdett Ave & Sage Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:14a
1950 Burdett Ave (Troy High School)
Arrival >> Departure
08:15a
Red Line: Stow/Griswold Heights (Dir #1) ▲Top
Stow Ave & Burke St
Arrival >> Departure
07:50a
Cottage St & Marvin Ave
Arrival >> Departure
07:51a
Cottage St (Summit Apartments)
Arrival >> Departure
07:53a
Morrison Ave & Vandenburg Ave
Arrival >> Departure
07:54a
Vandenburg Ave & Vandenburg Pl
Arrival >> Departure
07:55a
Vandenburg Ave & Lark St
Arrival >> Departure
07:55a
Midway Stop #1 & Project St
Arrival >> Departure
08:01a
Project St & Delaware Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:02a
Project St & Madison Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:03a
Madison Ave & Lark St
Arrival >> Departure
08:04a
Myrtle Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:06a
Pawling Ave & Walker St
Arrival >> Departure
08:07a
Pawling Ave & Terrace Pl
Arrival >> Departure
08:09a
Pawling Ave & Pinewoods Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:09a
32 Pawling Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:10a
Congress St & 15th St
Arrival >> Departure
08:12a
15th St & Tibbits Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:13a
Tibbits Ave & Brunswick Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:14a
Tibbits Ave & Bleeker Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:14a
1950 Burdett Ave (Troy High School)
Arrival >> Departure
08:15a
Blue Line: Williams/Pawling (Dir #1) ▲Top
Bloomingrove Dr & Williams Rd
Arrival >> Departure
07:50a
Main Ave & Rt 150
Arrival >> Departure
07:59a
Main Ave & Bellmead St
Arrival >> Departure
07:59a
Main Ave & Dodge St
Arrival >> Departure
07:59a
Main Ave & Douglas St
Arrival >> Departure
08:00a
Main Ave & Atlantic Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:00a
Main Ave & Rhodes Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:01a
Main Ave & Van Woert Ct
Arrival >> Departure
08:01a
Main Ave & Wynantskill Sq
Arrival >> Departure
08:01a
Pawling Ave & Victoria Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:03a
Pawling Ave & Mountainview Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:03a
Pawling Ave & Winter St
Arrival >> Departure
08:03a
Pawling Ave & Griswold Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:04a
Pawling Ave & Plum Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:04a
Pawling Ave & Ford Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:05a
Pawling Ave & Parkview Ct
Arrival >> Departure
08:05a
Pawling Ave & Gregory Ct
Arrival >> Departure
08:05a
Pawling Ave & Spring Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:06a
Pawling Ave & Walker St
Arrival >> Departure
08:08a
Pawling Ave & Terrace Pl
Arrival >> Departure
08:09a
Pawling Ave & Pinewoods Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:10a
32 Pawling Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:10a
Congress St & 15th St
Arrival >> Departure
08:12a
15th St & Tibbits Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:13a
Tibbits Ave & Brunswick Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:14a
Tibbits Ave & Bleeker Ave
Arrival >> Departure
08:14a
1950 Burdett Ave (Troy High School)
Arrival >> Departure
08:15a
Blue Line: Williams/Pawling (Dir #2) ▲Top
1950 Burdett Ave (Troy High School)
Arrival >> Departure
03:25p
Burdett Ave & Tibbits Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:26p
Tibbits Ave & 15th St
Arrival >> Departure
03:27p
Congress St & Brunswick Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:29p
Pawling Ave & Sheldon Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:30p
Pawling Ave & Hawthorne Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:31p
Pawling Ave & Locust Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:32p
285 Pawling Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:33p
Pawling Ave & Blakeley Ct
Arrival >> Departure
03:34p
Pawling Ave & Parkview Ct
Arrival >> Departure
03:35p
Pawling Ave & Plum Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:36p
Pawling Ave & Winter St
Arrival >> Departure
03:36p
Pawling Ave & Victoria Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:37p
Main Ave & VanWoert Ct
Arrival >> Departure
03:39p
Main Ave & Atlantic Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:40p
Main Ave & Bellemead St
Arrival >> Departure
03:41p
Williams Rd & Bloomingrove Dr
Arrival >> Departure
03:50p

Deixe um comentário

O seu endereço de email não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios marcados com *