CDTA 808 Albany

CDTA 808 Albany – North Greenbush Shuttle, Bus schedules and important information for the passage of the trip plan, route and time.

CDTA 808 Albany North Greenbush Shuttle

Weekday (Jan 4, 2021 – Mar 19, 2021)
Some times may be interpolated and stop list may be truncated for readability
Directions
SCH-LaSalle Westbound Or SCH-LaSalle Eastbound
Report error in times
SCH-LaSalle Westbound
La Salle Institute
Arrival >> Departure
02:35p
Rt 4 & Glenmore Rd
Arrival >> Departure
02:37p
Rt 4 & Yonder Farms
Arrival >> Departure
02:43p
Washington Ave & Laura Cl
Arrival >> Departure
02:51p
Washington Ave & Quay St
Arrival >> Departure
02:52p
Washington Ave & 4th St
Arrival >> Departure
02:55p
3rd St & John St
Arrival >> Departure
02:58p
Rensselaer Rail Station
Arrival >> Departure
03:00p
S. Pearl St & Van Zandt St
Arrival >> Departure
03:10p
Capitol/Hawk Station – Washington Ave & Hawk St
Arrival >> Departure
03:15p
Western Ave & Thurlow Terr
Arrival >> Departure
03:21p
Western Ave & N. Main Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:26p
Western Ave & Homestead Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:29p
Western Ave & Daytona Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:33p
Western Ave & University Pl
Arrival >> Departure
03:36p
Western Ave & Parkwood St
Arrival >> Departure
03:41p
Stuyvesant Plaza (US Post Office)
Arrival >> Departure
03:45p
SCH-LaSalle Eastbound ▲Top
Stuyvesant Plaza (US Post Office)
Arrival >> Departure
06:40a
Stuyvesant Plaza (Fuller Rd Entrance)
Arrival >> Departure
06:41a
Western Ave & Tryon Pl
Arrival >> Departure
06:46a
Western Ave & Hillcrest Ave
Arrival >> Departure
06:50a
Western Ave & Holmesdale Ave
Arrival >> Departure
06:54a
Western Ave & N. Main Ave
Arrival >> Departure
06:59a
Western Ave & Thurlow Terr
Arrival >> Departure
07:04a
Washington Ave & Dove St
Arrival >> Departure
07:08a
Broadway Station – Broadway & Hudson Ave
Arrival >> Departure
07:13a
3rd Ave & Walker St (City Hall)
Arrival >> Departure
07:20a
East St & Wendell St
Arrival >> Departure
07:21a
3rd St & Glen St
Arrival >> Departure
07:24a
Washington Ave & Chestnut St
Arrival >> Departure
07:26a
Washington Ave & Quay St
Arrival >> Departure
07:29a
Washington Ave & Van Allen Way(Van Allen Apts.)
Arrival >> Departure
07:30a
Rt 4 & Dixon Rd
Arrival >> Departure
07:35a
Rt 4 & Glen Dr
Arrival >> Departure
07:41a
La Salle Institute
Arrival >> Departure
07:45a

Deixe um comentário

O seu endereço de email não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios marcados com *