CDTA 809 South Albany

CDTA 809 South Albany – Troy Shuttle, Bus schedules and important information for the passage of the trip plan, route and time.

CDTA 809 South Albany Troy Shuttle

Weekday (Jan 4, 2021 – Mar 19, 2021)
Some times may be interpolated and stop list may be truncated for readability
Directions
SCH-Catholic Central High School (Dir #1) Or SCH-Catholic Central High School (Dir #2)
Report error in times
SCH-Catholic Central High School (Dir #1)
Delaware Station – Second Ave & Delaware Ave
Arrival >> Departure
07:10a
Second Ave & Alden Ave
Arrival >> Departure
07:11a
Second Ave & Frisbie Ave
Arrival >> Departure
07:12a
Second Ave & Leonard St
Arrival >> Departure
07:14a
Second Ave Station – S. Pearl St & Second Ave
Arrival >> Departure
07:16a
S. Pearl St & Schuyler St
Arrival >> Departure
07:17a
Madison Station – S. Pearl St & Madison Ave
Arrival >> Departure
07:18a
State Station – 20 N. Pearl St (Walgreens Shelter)
Arrival >> Departure
07:20a
Broadway & 1st
Arrival >> Departure
07:34a
Broadway & 13th St
Arrival >> Departure
07:37a
2nd Ave & 21st St
Arrival >> Departure
07:41a
Albany Ave & Saratoga St
Arrival >> Departure
07:44a
George St & Market St
Arrival >> Departure
07:46a
George St & Swan St
Arrival >> Departure
07:47a
Arch St & James St
Arrival >> Departure
07:48a
Cohoes Ave & Tibbits Ave
Arrival >> Departure
07:48a
Catholic Central High School
Arrival >> Departure
08:00a
SCH-Catholic Central High School (Dir #2) ▲Top
Catholic Central High School
Arrival >> Departure
02:45p
112th St & 2nd Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:50p
Arch St & Paine St
Arrival >> Departure
03:04p
George St & Center St
Arrival >> Departure
03:05p
George St & Market St
Arrival >> Departure
03:05p
George St & Lafayette St
Arrival >> Departure
03:06p
Albany Ave & Walnut St
Arrival >> Departure
03:07p
2nd Ave & 21st St
Arrival >> Departure
03:09p
1541 Broadway (Senior Citizen Center)
Arrival >> Departure
03:10p
Broadway & 3rd Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:13p
Port Schuyler Station – 3rd Ave & 5th St
Arrival >> Departure
03:14p
Broadway & 1st St
Arrival >> Departure
03:16p
Route 378 Station – 550 Broadway
Arrival >> Departure
03:17p
Broadway & Brookside Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:20p
Riverview Center Station – Broadway & I-787 Exit 6
Arrival >> Departure
03:22p
N. Pearl St & Sheridan Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:36p
S. Pearl St & Beaver St
Arrival >> Departure
03:38p
S. Pearl St & Westerlo St
Arrival >> Departure
03:40p
S. Pearl St & Schuyler St
Arrival >> Departure
03:41p
Second Ave Station – S. Pearl St & Second Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:43p
Second Ave & Sloan St
Arrival >> Departure
03:45p
Slingerland Station – Second Ave & Slingerland St
Arrival >> Departure
03:47p
Delaware Station – Second Ave & Delaware Ave
Arrival >> Departure
03:52p

Deixe um comentário

O seu endereço de email não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios marcados com *