CDTA 813 Ravena Shopping Bus

CDTA 813 Ravena Shopping Bus, Bus schedules and important information for the passage of the trip plan, route and time.

CDTA 813 Ravena Shopping Bus

Tuesday (Jan 5, 2021 – Mar 16, 2021)
Some times may be interpolated and stop list may be truncated for readability
Directions
Albany to Ravena, St. Sophia Apartments to Crossgates, Or Ravena to Albany
Report error in times
Albany to Ravena
Wolf Rd & Colonie Center
Arrival >> Departure
01:20p
80 Wolf Rd
Arrival >> Departure
01:21p
Crossgates Commons
Arrival >> Departure
01:24p
Crossgates Mid-Mall
Arrival >> Departure
01:35p
Ohav Shalom & Krumkill Rd
Arrival >> Departure
01:45p
New Scotland Ave & Hurst Ave
Arrival >> Departure
01:48p
Whitehall Rd & Collins Pl
Arrival >> Departure
01:49p
428 Whitehall Rd (Holy Wisdom Apts)
Arrival >> Departure
01:50p
426 Whitehall Rd (St Sophia Apts)
Arrival >> Departure
01:52p
Whitehall Rd & S. Main Ave
Arrival >> Departure
01:57p
Victoria Way & Whitehall Rd (Whitehall Station)
Arrival >> Departure
02:02p
Delaware Station – Second Ave & Delaware Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:04p
Second Ave & Hoffman Ave
Arrival >> Departure
02:04p
2481 Rt 9W (Ravena Shop & Save)
Arrival >> Departure
02:22p
9 Bruno Blvd (Ravena Senior Projects)
Arrival >> Departure
02:27p
Westerlo St & Civil Ave (Civil Senior Center)
Arrival >> Departure
02:29p
Church St & 5th St
Arrival >> Departure
02:34p
St. Sophia Apartments to Crossgates ▲Top
428 Whitehall Rd (Holy Wisdom Apts)
Arrival >> Departure
10:15a
426 Whitehall Rd (St Sophia Apts)
Arrival >> Departure
10:20a
Whitehall Rd & S. Main Ave
Arrival >> Departure
10:23a
Victoria Way & Whitehall Rd (Whitehall Station)
Arrival >> Departure
10:27a
New Scotland Ave & Hackett Blvd
Arrival >> Departure
10:32a
Ohav Shalom & Krumkill Rd
Arrival >> Departure
10:37a
Wolf Rd & Colonie Center
Arrival >> Departure
10:47a
80 Wolf Rd
Arrival >> Departure
10:48a
Crossgates Commons
Arrival >> Departure
10:51a
Crossgates Mid-Mall
Arrival >> Departure
11:02a
Ravena to Albany ▲Top
2481 Rt 9W (Ravena Shop & Save)
Arrival >> Departure
09:00a
9 Bruno Blvd (Ravena Senior Projects)
Arrival >> Departure
09:05a
Westerlo St & Civil Ave (Civil Senior Center)
Arrival >> Departure
09:07a
Church St & 5th St
Arrival >> Departure
09:10a
Wolf Rd & Colonie Center
Arrival >> Departure
09:40a
80 Wolf Rd
Arrival >> Departure
09:42a
Crossgates Commons
Arrival >> Departure
09:50a
Crossgates Mid-Mall
Arrival >> Departure
10:05a

Deixe um comentário

O seu endereço de email não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios marcados com *