NFTA Bus Schedule 48 WILLIAMSVILLE

NFTA Bus Schedule 48 WILLIAMSVILLE, public transport in the city of Buffalo, using the metro, the passenger can reach the destination.

NFTA Bus Schedule 48 WILLIAMSVILLE

NFTA BUS SCHEDULE

The Bus Schedule 48 WILLIAMSVILLE, NFTA Metro, transport Buffalo.

To know how to get to your destination, take a bus trip, see the timetable below.

Weekday
To facilitate understanding, the list of bus stops can be truncated.

48C TRANSIT- VIA EASTERN HILLS E.C.C.N., 48C UNIVERSITY STA VIA ECC NORTH, 48A UNIVERSITY STATION, Or 48A TRANSIT- EASTERN HILLS

Report error in times

48C TRANSIT- VIA EASTERN HILLS E.C.C.N.
Main St & University Station
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:55a, Last 09:35p, Every 20 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.

05:55a 06:25a 06:55a 07:15a 07:35a 08:00a 08:20a 08:45a 09:15a 09:45a 10:45a 11:45a 12:45p 01:45p 02:45p 03:28p 03:58p 04:28p 05:00p 05:55p 06:50p 08:10p 09:35p

Main St & Kenmore Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:56a, Last 09:36p, Every 20 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.

05:56a 06:26a 06:56a 07:16a 07:36a 08:01a 08:21a 08:46a 09:16a 09:46a 10:46a 11:46a 12:46p 01:46p 02:46p 03:29p 03:59p 04:29p 05:01p 05:56p 06:51p 08:11p 09:36p

Main St & Longleat Parkway
Arrival >> Departure

First 05:58a, Last 09:38p, Every 20 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.

05:58a 06:28a 06:58a 07:18a 07:38a 08:03a 08:23a 08:48a 09:18a 09:48a 10:48a 11:48a 12:48p 01:48p 02:48p 03:32p 04:02p 04:32p 05:04p 05:59p 06:53p 08:13p 09:38p

Main St & Ivyhurst Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:00a, Last 09:40p, Every 20 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.

06:00a 06:30a 07:00a 07:20a 07:40a 08:05a 08:25a 08:50a 09:20a 09:50a 10:50a 11:50a 12:50p 01:50p 02:50p 03:35p 04:05p 04:35p 05:07p 06:01p 06:55p 08:15p 09:40p

Main St & Amherst Central H.S.
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:02a, Last 09:42p, Every 20 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.

06:02a 06:32a 07:02a 07:22a 07:42a 08:07a 08:27a 08:52a 09:22a 09:52a 10:52a 11:52a 12:52p 01:52p 02:52p 03:36p 04:06p 04:36p 05:08p 06:03p 06:57p 08:17p 09:42p

Main St & Bernhardt Dr
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:03a, Last 09:43p, Every 20 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.

06:03a 06:33a 07:04a 07:24a 07:44a 08:09a 08:29a 08:54a 09:24a 09:54a 10:54a 11:54a 12:54p 01:54p 02:54p 03:38p 04:08p 04:38p 05:10p 06:04p 06:58p 08:18p 09:43p

Main St & Lamark Dr
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:04a, Last 09:44p, Every 20 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.

06:04a 06:34a 07:05a 07:25a 07:45a 08:10a 08:30a 08:55a 09:25a 09:55a 10:55a 11:55a 12:55p 01:55p 02:55p 03:40p 04:10p 04:40p 05:12p 06:05p 06:59p 08:19p 09:44p

Main St & Lafayette Blvd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:07a, Last 09:46p, Every 20 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.

06:07a 06:37a 07:08a 07:28a 07:48a 08:13a 08:33a 08:58a 09:28a 09:58a 10:58a 11:58a 12:58p 01:58p 02:58p 03:42p 04:12p 04:42p 05:14p 06:07p 07:01p 08:21p 09:46p

Main St & Union Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:08a, Last 09:47p, Every 20 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.

06:08a 06:38a 07:09a 07:29a 07:49a 08:14a 08:34a 08:59a 09:29a 09:59a 10:59a 11:59a 12:59p 01:59p 02:59p 03:44p 04:14p 04:44p 05:16p 06:08p 07:02p 08:22p 09:47p

Main St & Cayuga Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:09a, Last 09:48p, Every 20 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.

06:09a 06:39a 07:10a 07:30a 07:50a 08:15a 08:35a 09:00a 09:30a 10:00a 11:00a 12:00p 01:00p 02:00p 03:00p 03:45p 04:15p 04:45p 05:17p 06:09p 07:03p 08:23p 09:48p

Main St & South Ellicott St
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:10a, Last 09:49p, Every 20 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.

06:10a 06:40a 07:12a 07:32a 07:52a 08:17a 08:37a 09:02a 09:32a 10:02a 11:02a 12:02p 01:02p 02:02p 03:02p 03:47p 04:17p 04:47p 05:19p 06:10p 07:04p 08:24p 09:49p

Main St & Richfield Dr
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:12a, Last 09:50p, Every 20 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.

06:12a 06:42a 07:13a 07:33a 07:53a 08:18a 08:38a 09:03a 09:33a 10:03a 11:03a 12:03p 01:03p 02:03p 03:03p 03:48p 04:18p 04:48p 05:20p 06:11p 07:05p 08:25p 09:50p

Youngs Rd & ECC North Campus
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:15a, Last 09:53p, Every 20 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.

06:15a 06:45a 07:17a 07:37a 07:57a 08:22a 08:42a 09:07a 09:37a 10:07a 11:07a 12:07p 01:07p 02:07p 03:07p 03:52p 04:22p 04:52p 05:24p 06:14p 07:08p 08:28p 09:53p

Tech Dr & Wehrle Dr
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:17a, Last 09:54p, Every 20 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.

06:17a 06:47a 07:19a 07:39a 07:59a 08:24a 08:44a 09:09a 09:39a 10:09a 11:09a 12:09p 01:09p 02:09p 03:09p 03:54p 04:24p 04:54p 05:26p 06:16p 07:09p 08:29p 09:54p

Spindrift Dr & Spindrift Court
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:19a, Last 09:57p, Every 20 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.

06:19a 06:49a 07:21a 07:41a 08:01a 08:26a 08:46a 09:11a 09:41a 10:11a 11:11a 12:11p 01:11p 02:11p 03:11p 03:56p 04:26p 04:56p 05:28p 06:18p 07:12p 08:32p 09:57p

Main St & Village Prk Bus. Center
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:20a, Last 09:58p, Every 20 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.

06:20a 06:50a 07:22a 07:42a 08:02a 08:27a 08:47a 09:13a 09:43a 10:13a 11:13a 12:13p 01:13p 02:13p 03:13p 03:58p 04:28p 04:58p 05:30p 06:20p 07:13p 08:33p 09:58p

6715 Main St
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:22a, Last 09:59p, Every 20 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.

06:22a 06:52a 07:24a 07:44a 08:04a 08:29a 08:49a 09:14a 09:44a 10:14a 11:14a 12:14p 01:14p 02:14p 03:14p 03:59p 04:29p 04:59p 05:31p 06:21p 07:14p 08:34p 09:59p

Transit Rd & Clarence Mall
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:23a, Last 10:01p, Every 20 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.

06:23a 06:53a 07:25a 07:45a 08:05a 08:30a 08:50a 09:16a 09:46a 10:16a 11:16a 12:16p 01:16p 02:16p 03:16p 04:01p 04:31p 05:01p 05:33p 06:23p 07:16p 08:36p 10:01p

Transit Rd & Eastern Hills Mall
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:26a, Last 10:03p, Every 20 Mins to 1 Hr 25 Mins.

06:26a 06:56a 07:28a 07:48a 08:08a 08:33a 08:53a 09:19a 09:49a 10:19a 11:19a 12:19p 01:19p 02:19p 03:19p 04:04p 04:34p 05:04p 05:36p 06:26p 07:18p 08:38p 10:03p

48C UNIVERSITY STA VIA ECC NORTH
Transit Rd & Eastern Hills Mall
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:45a, Last 10:12p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 22 Mins.

06:45a 07:17a 07:48a 08:48a 09:05a 09:33a 10:32a 11:31a 12:31p 01:25p 02:26p 03:27p 04:14p 04:57p 05:47p 06:34p 07:30p 08:52p 10:12p

Transit Rd & Tennyson Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:46a, Last 10:13p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 22 Mins.

06:46a 07:18a 07:49a 08:49a 09:06a 09:34a 10:33a 11:32a 12:32p 01:26p 02:27p 03:28p 04:15p 04:58p 05:48p 06:35p 07:31p 08:53p 10:13p

Main St & Brompton Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:49a, Last 10:17p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 22 Mins.

06:49a 07:21a 07:52a 08:52a 09:09a 09:37a 10:36a 11:35a 12:35p 01:30p 02:31p 03:32p 04:19p 05:02p 05:52p 06:39p 07:35p 08:57p 10:17p

Spindrift Dr & Windsong Medical Park
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:51a, Last 10:18p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 21 Mins.

06:51a 07:23a 07:54a 08:54a 09:11a 09:39a 10:38a 11:37a 12:37p 01:32p 02:33p 03:34p 04:21p 05:04p 05:54p 06:41p 07:37p 08:58p 10:18p

Spindrift Dr & Wehrle Dr
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:53a, Last 10:20p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 21 Mins.

06:53a 07:25a 07:56a 08:56a 09:13a 09:41a 10:40a 11:39a 12:39p 01:34p 02:35p 03:36p 04:23p 05:06p 05:56p 06:43p 07:39p 09:00p 10:20p

Youngs Rd & ECC North Campus
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:56a, Last 10:24p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 21 Mins.

06:56a 07:28a 07:59a 08:59a 09:16a 09:44a 10:43a 11:42a 12:42p 01:38p 02:39p 03:40p 04:27p 05:10p 06:00p 06:47p 07:43p 09:04p 10:24p

Main St & Richfield Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:58a, Last 10:26p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 20 Mins.

06:58a 07:30a 08:01a 09:01a 09:18a 09:46a 10:46a 11:45a 12:45p 01:41p 02:42p 03:43p 04:31p 05:14p 06:03p 06:50p 07:46p 09:06p 10:26p

Main St & North Ellicott St
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:00a, Last 10:28p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 21 Mins.

07:00a 07:32a 08:03a 09:03a 09:20a 09:48a 10:47a 11:46a 12:47p 01:44p 02:45p 03:46p 04:33p 05:16p 06:04p 06:51p 07:47p 09:08p 10:28p

Main St & Los Robles St
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:01a, Last 10:29p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 20 Mins.

07:01a 07:33a 08:04a 09:04a 09:21a 09:49a 10:49a 11:48a 12:49p 01:46p 02:47p 03:48p 04:36p 05:19p 06:06p 06:53p 07:49p 09:09p 10:29p

Main St & North Forest Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:03a, Last 10:31p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 20 Mins.

07:03a 07:35a 08:06a 09:06a 09:23a 09:51a 10:51a 11:50a 12:51p 01:48p 02:49p 03:50p 04:38p 05:21p 06:08p 06:55p 07:51p 09:11p 10:31p

Main St & Kings Highway
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:05a, Last 10:33p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 20 Mins.

07:05a 07:37a 08:08a 09:08a 09:25a 09:53a 10:53a 11:52a 12:53p 01:50p 02:51p 03:52p 04:41p 05:24p 06:10p 06:57p 07:53p 09:13p 10:33p

Main St & Chateau Terrace
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:07a, Last 10:34p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 20 Mins.

07:07a 07:39a 08:10a 09:10a 09:27a 09:55a 10:55a 11:54a 12:55p 01:52p 02:53p 03:54p 04:43p 05:26p 06:12p 06:59p 07:55p 09:14p 10:34p

Main St & Daemen College
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:08a, Last 10:36p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 20 Mins.

07:08a 07:40a 08:11a 09:11a 09:28a 09:56a 10:56a 11:55a 12:57p 01:54p 02:55p 03:56p 04:45p 05:28p 06:13p 07:00p 07:56p 09:16p 10:36p

Main St & Ivyhurst Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:10a, Last 10:37p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 20 Mins.

07:10a 07:42a 08:13a 09:13a 09:30a 09:58a 10:58a 11:57a 12:59p 01:56p 02:57p 03:58p 04:47p 05:30p 06:15p 07:02p 07:58p 09:17p 10:37p

Main St & Park Circle
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:12a, Last 10:39p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 20 Mins.

07:12a 07:44a 08:15a 09:15a 09:32a 10:00a 11:00a 11:59a 01:01p 01:58p 02:59p 04:00p 04:49p 05:32p 06:17p 07:04p 08:00p 09:19p 10:39p

Main St & Kenmore Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:14a, Last 10:41p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 20 Mins.

07:14a 07:46a 08:17a 09:17a 09:34a 10:02a 11:02a 12:01p 01:03p 02:00p 03:01p 04:02p 04:51p 05:34p 06:19p 07:06p 08:02p 09:21p 10:41p

Main St & University Station
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:15a, Last 10:42p, Every 17 Mins to 1 Hr 20 Mins.

07:15a 07:47a 08:18a 09:18a 09:35a 10:03a 11:03a 12:02p 01:05p 02:02p 03:03p 04:04p 04:53p 05:36p 06:21p 07:08p 08:04p 09:22p 10:42p

48A UNIVERSITY STATION
Transit Rd & Eastern Hills Mall
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:18a, Last 11:22p.

06:18a 11:22p

Transit Rd & Tennyson Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:19a, Last 11:23p.

06:19a 11:23p

Main St & Beresford Court
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:22a, Last 11:26p.

06:22a 11:26p

Main St & Hampton Hill
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:23a, Last 11:27p.

06:23a 11:27p

Main St & Spindrift Dr
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:24a, Last 11:28p.

06:24a 11:28p

Main St & Oakland Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:26a, Last 11:30p.

06:26a 11:30p

Main St & Rinewalt St
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:28a, Last 11:31p.

06:28a 11:31p

Main St & North Ellicott St
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:29a, Last 11:32p.

06:29a 11:32p

Main St & Cayuga Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:30a, Last 11:33p.

06:30a 11:33p

Main St & Reist St
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:31a, Last 11:34p.

06:31a 11:34p

Main St & North Forest Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:32a, Last 11:35p.

06:32a 11:35p

Main St & Royal Parkway
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:33a, Last 11:36p.

06:33a 11:36p

Main St & Smallwood Dr
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:35a, Last 11:37p.

06:35a 11:37p

Main St & Chateau Terrace
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:36a, Last 11:38p.

06:36a 11:38p

Main St & Campus Dr
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:37a, Last 11:39p.

06:37a 11:39p

Main St & Getzville Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:38a, Last 11:40p.

06:38a 11:40p

Main St & Ivyhurst Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:39a, Last 11:41p.

06:39a 11:41p

Main St & Maynard Dr
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:40a, Last 11:42p.

06:40a 11:42p

Main St & Callodine Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:42a, Last 11:44p.

06:42a 11:44p

Main St & Kenmore Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:43a, Last 11:45p.

06:43a 11:45p

Main St & University Station
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:44a, Last 11:46p.

06:44a 11:46p

48A TRANSIT- EASTERN HILLS
Main St & University Station
Arrival >> Departure

10:50p

Main St & Kenmore Ave
Arrival >> Departure

10:51p

Main St & Longleat Parkway
Arrival >> Departure

10:53p

Main St & Ivyhurst Rd
Arrival >> Departure

10:55p

Main St & Amherst Central H.S.
Arrival >> Departure

10:57p

Main St & Bernhardt Dr
Arrival >> Departure

10:58p

Main St & Lamark Dr
Arrival >> Departure

10:59p

Main St & Lafayette Blvd
Arrival >> Departure

11:01p

Main St & Union Rd
Arrival >> Departure

11:02p

Main St & Cayuga Rd
Arrival >> Departure

11:03p

Main St & South Ellicott St
Arrival >> Departure

11:04p

Main St & Richfield Dr
Arrival >> Departure

11:06p

Main St & Youngs Rd
Arrival >> Departure

11:07p

6511 Main St
Arrival >> Departure

11:09p

Main St & Harding Rd
Arrival >> Departure

11:11p

Transit Rd & Eastern Hills Drway 1
Arrival >> Departure

11:13p

Transit Rd & Eastern Hills Mall
Arrival >> Departure

11:15p

The Bus Schedule NFTA Buffalo NY, transport public metro.

Deixe um comentário

O seu endereço de email não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios marcados com *