NFTA Bus Schedule 49 MILLARD SUBURBAN

NFTA Bus Schedule 49 MILLARD SUBURBAN, public transport in the city of Buffalo, using the metro, the passenger can reach the destination.

NFTA Bus Schedule 49 MILLARD SUBURBAN

NFTA BUS SCHEDULE

The Bus Schedule 49 MILLARD SUBURBAN, NFTA Metro, transport Buffalo.

To know how to get to your destination, take a bus trip, see the timetable below.

Weekday
To facilitate understanding, the list of bus stops can be truncated.

49B MILLARD SUBRN HOSPITAL Or 49B UNIVERSITY STATION

Report error in times

49B MILLARD SUBRN HOSPITAL
Main St & University Station
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:10a, Last 05:25p, Every 1 Hr 5 Mins to 2 Hrs 1 Min.

06:10a 08:11a 09:54a 11:30a 12:35p 02:15p 03:50p 05:25p

Main St & Kenmore Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:11a, Last 05:26p, Every 1 Hr 5 Mins to 2 Hrs 1 Min.

06:11a 08:12a 09:55a 11:31a 12:36p 02:16p 03:51p 05:26p

Goodyear Rd & Bailey Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:12a, Last 05:27p, Every 1 Hr 5 Mins to 2 Hrs 1 Min.

06:12a 08:13a 09:56a 11:32a 12:37p 02:17p 03:52p 05:27p

Bailey Ave & Grover Cleveland Highway
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:13a, Last 05:28p, Every 1 Hr 5 Mins to 2 Hrs 1 Min.

06:13a 08:14a 09:57a 11:33a 12:38p 02:18p 03:53p 05:28p

North Bailey Ave & Longmeadow Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:15a, Last 05:31p, Every 1 Hr 5 Mins to 2 Hrs 2 Mins.

06:15a 08:17a 10:00a 11:36a 12:41p 02:21p 03:56p 05:31p

North Bailey Ave & Sheridan Dr
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:17a, Last 05:33p, Every 1 Hr 5 Mins to 2 Hrs 2 Mins.

06:17a 08:19a 10:02a 11:38a 12:43p 02:23p 03:58p 05:33p

Sheridan Dr & Sweet Home Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:19a, Last 05:34p, Every 1 Hr 5 Mins to 2 Hrs 1 Min.

06:19a 08:20a 10:03a 11:39a 12:44p 02:24p 03:59p 05:34p

Sheridan Dr & Getzville Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:21a, Last 05:37p, Every 1 Hr 5 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

06:21a 08:24a 10:07a 11:43a 12:48p 02:28p 04:03p 05:37p

Sheridan Dr & Frankhauser Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:23a, Last 05:39p, Every 1 Hr 5 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

06:23a 08:26a 10:09a 11:45a 12:50p 02:30p 04:05p 05:39p

Sheridan Dr & Fleetwood Terrace
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:25a, Last 05:41p, Every 1 Hr 5 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

06:25a 08:28a 10:11a 11:47a 12:52p 02:32p 04:07p 05:41p

Sheridan Dr & Village Green
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:26a, Last 05:43p, Every 1 Hr 5 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

06:26a 08:29a 10:12a 11:48a 12:53p 02:33p 04:08p 05:43p

Sheridan Dr & Evans St
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:27a, Last 05:44p, Every 1 Hr 5 Mins to 2 Hrs 4 Mins.

06:27a 08:31a 10:14a 11:50a 12:55p 02:35p 04:10p 05:44p

Sheridan Dr & International Dr
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:28a, Last 05:45p, Every 1 Hr 5 Mins to 2 Hrs 4 Mins.

06:28a 08:32a 10:15a 11:51a 12:56p 02:36p 04:11p 05:45p

Sheridan Dr & Brompton Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:30a, Last 05:48p, Every 1 Hr 5 Mins to 2 Hrs 5 Mins.

06:30a 08:35a 10:18a 11:54a 12:59p 02:39p 04:14p 05:48p

Transit Rd & Sheridan Dr
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:33a, Last 05:51p, Every 1 Hr 5 Mins to 2 Hrs 5 Mins.

06:33a 08:38a 10:21a 11:57a 01:02p 02:42p 04:17p 05:51p

Maple Rd & Transit Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:35a, Last 05:54p, Every 1 Hr 5 Mins to 2 Hrs 5 Mins.

06:35a 08:40a 10:23a 11:59a 01:04p 02:44p 04:20p 05:54p

Maple Rd & Sanctuary Court
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:36a, Last 05:55p, Every 1 Hr 5 Mins to 2 Hrs 5 Mins.

06:36a 08:41a 10:24a 12:00p 01:05p 02:45p 04:21p 05:55p

Maple Rd & Ayer Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:38a, Last 05:57p, Every 1 Hr 5 Mins to 2 Hrs 5 Mins.

06:38a 08:43a 10:26a 12:02p 01:07p 02:47p 04:23p 05:57p

Maple Rd & St. Gregory Court
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:40a, Last 05:59p, Every 1 Hr 5 Mins to 2 Hrs 5 Mins.

06:40a 08:45a 10:28a 12:04p 01:09p 02:49p 04:25p 05:59p

Millard Fillmore Drway & Millard Fillmore E.R.
Arrival >> Departure

First 06:41a, Last 06:00p, Every 1 Hr 5 Mins to 2 Hrs 5 Mins.

06:41a 08:46a 10:29a 12:05p 01:10p 02:50p 04:26p 06:00p

49B UNIVERSITY STATION
Millard Fillmore Drway & Millard Fillmore Suburban
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:07a, Last 04:39p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

07:07a 09:10a 10:40a 12:15p 01:25p 03:24p 04:39p

Maple Rd & St Gregory Court
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:08a, Last 04:40p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

07:08a 09:11a 10:41a 12:16p 01:26p 03:25p 04:40p

Maple Rd & Ayer Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:10a, Last 04:42p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

07:10a 09:13a 10:43a 12:18p 01:28p 03:27p 04:42p

Maple Rd & Sprucewood Terrace
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:12a, Last 04:44p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

07:12a 09:15a 10:45a 12:20p 01:30p 03:29p 04:44p

Maple Rd & Patrice Terrace
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:13a, Last 04:45p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

07:13a 09:16a 10:46a 12:21p 01:31p 03:30p 04:45p

Transit Rd & Wal-Mart
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:14a, Last 04:46p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

07:14a 09:17a 10:47a 12:22p 01:32p 03:31p 04:46p

Sheridan Dr & Fruitwood Terrace
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:17a, Last 04:49p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

07:17a 09:20a 10:50a 12:25p 01:35p 03:34p 04:49p

Sheridan Dr & Hopkins Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:22a, Last 04:54p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

07:22a 09:25a 10:55a 12:30p 01:40p 03:39p 04:54p

Sheridan Dr & Village Green
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:23a, Last 04:55p, Every 1 Hr 10 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

07:23a 09:26a 10:56a 12:31p 01:41p 03:40p 04:55p

Sheridan Dr & North Forest Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:25a, Last 04:58p, Every 1 Hr 11 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

07:25a 09:28a 10:58a 12:33p 01:44p 03:43p 04:58p

Sheridan Dr & Campus Dr
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:28a, Last 05:01p, Every 1 Hr 11 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

07:28a 09:31a 11:01a 12:36p 01:47p 03:46p 05:01p

Sheridan Dr & Millersport Highway
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:30a, Last 05:04p, Every 1 Hr 11 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

07:30a 09:33a 11:03a 12:38p 01:49p 03:49p 05:04p

Sheridan Dr & Wal-Mart
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:32a, Last 05:06p, Every 1 Hr 11 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

07:32a 09:35a 11:05a 12:40p 01:51p 03:51p 05:06p

North Bailey Ave & Eggert Rd
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:33a, Last 05:07p, Every 1 Hr 11 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

07:33a 09:36a 11:06a 12:41p 01:52p 03:52p 05:07p

North Bailey Ave & Oxford Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:36a, Last 05:10p, Every 1 Hr 11 Mins to 2 Hrs 3 Mins.

07:36a 09:39a 11:09a 12:44p 01:55p 03:55p 05:10p

Main St & Callodine Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:38a, Last 05:12p, Every 1 Hr 11 Mins to 2 Hrs 2 Mins.

07:38a 09:40a 11:10a 12:45p 01:56p 03:57p 05:12p

Main St & Kenmore Ave
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:40a, Last 05:14p, Every 1 Hr 11 Mins to 2 Hrs 2 Mins.

07:40a 09:42a 11:12a 12:47p 01:58p 03:59p 05:14p

Main St & University Station
Arrival >> Departure

First 07:41a, Last 05:15p, Every 1 Hr 11 Mins to 2 Hrs 2 Mins.

07:41a 09:43a 11:13a 12:48p 01:59p 04:00p 05:15p

The Bus Schedule NFTA Buffalo NY, transport public metro.

Deixe um comentário

O seu endereço de email não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios marcados com *